Coleman 28QT Performance Wheeled Cooler

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman 28QT Performance Wheeled Cooler
from £29.99to £69.997 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Mobile cooler box
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 26 L
• Material: Polypropylene
• Dimensions: W49 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
• Weight: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman 28QT Performance Wheeled Cooler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Wheeled Cooler 26 Litre Blue Performance Camping Boat Fishing Sports 2000036086
Coleman Wheeled Cooler 26 Litre Blue Performance Camping Boat Fishing Sports, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Fishing Camping Caravan 28QT Performance Wheeled 26L Cooler Cool box 2000036086
Coleman Fishing Camping Caravan 28QT Performance Wheeled 26L Cooler Cool box, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£53.99
£59.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Coleman - Coolbox - 28QT Performance wheeled cooler - 26L - Blue
Coleman 28QT Performance glacière 26 L Bleu Performance cooler by Coleman Capacity: 26 liters Color: Blue
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Cool Box 26 Litre Performance Wheeled Cooler in Blue Camping Garden BBQ 2000036086
Coleman Cool Box 26 Litre Performance Wheeled Cooler in Blue Camping Garden BBQ, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£59.93
Shipping: Free
Coleman Cool Box 26 Litre Performance 28QT Wheeled Cooler in Blue Camping 2000036086
Coleman Cool Box 26 Litre Performance 28QT Wheeled Cooler in Blue Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Cool Box 26 Litre Performance 28QT Wheeled Cooler in Blue Camping 2000036086
Coleman Cool Box 26 Litre Performance 28QT Wheeled Cooler in Blue Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman 28QT Performance Wheeled Cooler 26L 2000036086
Coleman 28QT Performance Wheeled Cooler 26L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling Technology
Passive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
Weight:3 kg
Material
Polypropylene
Volume
26 L

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman 28QT Performance Wheeled Cooler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£221.49
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Octagon BlackOut
£349.95
Coleman Octagon BlackOutCompare 6 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel