Cokin U300-01

Manufacturer: Cokin
from £89.95to £119.123 offersManufacturer: Cokin
• Filter kit
• 3 filters
• Lens diameter: 49 mm - 96 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cokin U300-01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cokin U30001 Z-PRO Full ND Filter Kit - White, 11993 B01IAE209Q
ND2 filter (Z152) with 1-stop density ND4 filter (Z153) with 2-stop density ND8 filter (Z154) with 3-stop density Filter holder and adaptor rings not included
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Cokin Z-Pro Series Neutral Density Filter Kit # U30001 =1, 2 & 3-Stop (UK) BNIB U300-01
Cokin Z-Pro Series Neutral Density Filter Kit # U30001 =1, 2 & 3-Stop (UK) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.95 / Pack
Cokin Z-Pro Full ND Kit (U300-01)
An extremely useful filter kit comprising the three most popular solid or full Neutral Density (ND) filters: ND2 ND4 and ND8.Features:• ND2 filter (Z152) with 1-stop density• ND4 filter (Z153) with 2-stop density• ND8 filter (Z154) with 3-stop density• Z-PRO filters 100x100mm• Filters fit Z-PRO filter holder ('L' size)• Filter holder and Adapter rings not includedFeaturesTypeFilter Kit Filter Size100 x 100mm Filter RangeCokin Z-Pro (L Size)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£119.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3 filters
Lens diameter: 49 mm - 96 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Cokin U300-01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Canon ET-83F (WIII)
£85.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF 12 II
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon C-PL II 62
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron X-Cel LX 2.3 mm
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron X-Cel LX 5 mm
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Celestron X-Cel LX 18 mm
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon Mount Adapter EF-EOS M
£99.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm MCEX-16
£74.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon LZ-1324
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.95 / Pack
prodImage
£119.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel