COBI Lockheed F-117 Nighthawk (5903)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £61.99to £75.6616 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model: F-117 Nighthawk Limited Edition
• Scale: 1:48, includes 1 figure
• Instructions: Clear step-by-step guide
• Safety Standards: Meets child product safety standards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Lockheed F-117 Nighthawk (5903)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Armed Forces F-117 Nighthawk 5903
Armed Forces F-117 Nighthawk, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
COBI F-117 Nighthawk 132927
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£64.18
Shipping: Free
COBI F-117 Nighthawk, 41 x 28 x 8 (+ 10 cm Base) 132927
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5903 - Armed Forces - F-117 Nighthawk
Cobi 5903 - Armed Forces - F-117 Nighthawk, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.84
Shipping: Free
COBI F-117 Nighthawk 132927
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
COBI F-117 Nighthawk, 41 x 28 x 8 (+ 10 cm Base) 132927
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£67.61
Shipping: Free
COBI 5903 Lockheed F-117 Nighthawk 1:48 Model Kit 798pcs
The F-117 Nighthawk aircraft is an iconic stealth aircraft in the aviation world. It was designed primarily for night operations and precision...
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
MOULDKING COBI-5903 Stealth Lockheed F-117 Nighthawk Aeroplane Building Brick Model 795pcs
COBI-5903 Stealth Lockheed F-117 Nighthawk Aeroplane Building Brick Model 795pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5903 Stealth Lockheed F-117 Nighthawk Aeroplane Building Brick Model 795pcs
COBI-5903 Stealth Lockheed F-117 Nighthawk Aeroplane Building Brick Model 795pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5903 Stealth Lockheed F-117 Nighthawk Aeroplane Building Brick Model 795pcs
COBI-5903 Stealth Lockheed F-117 Nighthawk Aeroplane Building Brick Model 795pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£66.79
Shipping: Free
COBI 5903 Lockheed F-117 Nighthawk 1:48 Model Kit 798pcs
COBI 5903 Lockheed F-117 Nighthawk 1:48 Model Kit 798pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
COBI F-117 Nighthawk
COBI F-117 Nighthawk, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
F-117 Nighthawk brick aircraft model - COBI 5903 - 798 bricks
F-117 Nighthawk brick aircraft model - COBI 5903 - 798 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI - ARMED FORCES - F-117 NIGHTHAWK TOY (795 PIECES) 5902251059033
COBI - ARMED FORCES - F-117 NIGHTHAWK TOY (795 PIECES), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£70.09
Shipping: Free
COBI F-117 Nighthawk ‎5903
COBI F-117 Nighthawk, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Aircraft & Spacecraft > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£75.31
Shipping: Free
Cobi 1/48 Scale Lockheed F-117 Nighthawk Model Kit 5903
Cobi 1/48 Scale Lockheed F-117 Nighthawk Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£75.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: F-117 Nighthawk Limited Edition
Scale: 1:48, includes 1 figure
Instructions: Clear step-by-step guide
Safety Standards: Meets child product safety standards
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Lockheed F-117 Nighthawk (5903)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
planszowki
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£64.18
Shipping: Free
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£64.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel