COBI F-16D Fighting Falcon (5914)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £33.72to £49.198 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: F-16D Fighting Falcon in 1:48 scale
• Number of parts: 436 precisely crafted building blocks
• Figures: Two figures in flight suits with U.S. Air Force insignia
• Accessories: Detailed replicas of AIM-120 AMRAAM and AIM-9 Sidewinder missiles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-16D Fighting Falcon (5914)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
F-16D FIGHTING FALCON B0FPX1DC7Z
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£33.72
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5914 1:48 Armed Forces F-16D Fighting Falcon Construction Kit 436 Pieces COB5914
Cobi 5914 1:48 Armed Forces F-16D Fighting Falcon Construction Kit 436 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.95
£47.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
F-16D FIGHTING FALCON 1Z0004 ,*
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£44.48
Shipping: Free
F-16D FIGHTING FALCON 1Z0004 ,*
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£46.34
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces F-16C (R) Fighting Falcon USAF
Armed Forces F-16C (R) Fighting Falcon USAF, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MOULDKING COBI-5914 Lockheed F-16D Fighting Falcon Aeroplane Building Brick Model 438pcs
COBI-5914 Lockheed F-16D Fighting Falcon Aeroplane Building Brick Model 438pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5914 Lockheed F-16D Fighting Falcon Aeroplane Building Brick Model 438pcs
COBI-5914 Lockheed F-16D Fighting Falcon Aeroplane Building Brick Model 438pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£48.69
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5914 Lockheed F-16D Fighting Falcon Aeroplane Building Brick Model 438pcs
COBI-5914 Lockheed F-16D Fighting Falcon Aeroplane Building Brick Model 438pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: F-16D Fighting Falcon in 1:48 scale
Number of parts: 436 precisely crafted building blocks
Figures: Two figures in flight suits with U.S. Air Force insignia
Accessories: Detailed replicas of AIM-120 AMRAAM and AIM-9 Sidewinder missiles
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-16D Fighting Falcon (5914)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£33.72
Shipping: Free
jumbliesmodels
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: £4.95
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£44.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel