COBI Citroen 2CV Charleston (24341)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £62.89to £119.996 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Cobi 24341 Citroen 2CV Charleston
• Scale 1:12
• Kit with 1,465 pieces
• Available for immediate delivery
• Toy for construction toy enthusiasts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Citroen 2CV Charleston (24341)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-24341 Citroen 2CV Charleston Car Building Brick Model 1465pcs
COBI-24341 Citroen 2CV Charleston Car Building Brick Model 1465pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£62.89
Shipping: Free
COBI Citroën 2CV Charleston 1Y2167 ,*
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1465 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£66.03
Shipping: Free
COBI Citroën 2CV Charleston 1Y2167 ,*
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1465 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£96.43
Shipping: Free
COBI Citroën 2CV Charleston 24341
Citroën 2CV Charleston, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
COBI 24341 Citroen 2CV Charleston 1465 Brake Pads
COBI24341Citroen2CVCharleston1465BrakePads
prodImage
£112.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi Citroën 2CV Charleston 1:12 scale 24341
Cobi Citroën 2CV Charleston 1:12 scale, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£119.99
£123.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Cobi 24341 Citroen 2CV Charleston
Scale 1:12
Kit with 1,465 pieces
Available for immediate delivery
Toy for construction toy enthusiasts

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Citroen 2CV Charleston (24341)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
edjwilson
prodImage
£62.89
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£66.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.43
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel