CMP Phelix WP Women (3Q65896)

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Hiking shoes
• Gender: Unisex
• Upper material: Mesh, TPU
• Closure type: Quick lacing system
• Waterproof: Yes
• Lining material: Lycra
• Sole material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Phelix WP Women (3Q65896)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's running shoes CMP Phelix WP MAG11662671
Designed for fitness sessions and leisure activities, the Phelix WP is the waterproof gym shoe from CMP. The upper is made of mesh with a coated PU overlay; the inner lining is made of lycra for a soft and enhanced comfort feel. Easy and quick to fasten thanks to the quick lacing system, it features a rubber sole CMP FullOnGrip.
prodImage
£48.22
£65.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes CMP Phelix WP MAG11662672
prodImage
£48.22
£65.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
CMP Women's Phelyx Wmn Wp Multisport Shoes Gymnastics Shoe, Blue Ink Fucsia, 8 UK B09NC3YPDC
Outer material: polyester Inner material: synthetic Closure: rubber
prodImage
£54.06
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Phelyx Wmn Wp Multisport Gymnastics Shoe, Black, 41 EU B09NC4GJDT
Climaprotect waterproof membrane Mesh upper with TPU injections Fast lace lacing system Lycra inner lining for increased softness and comfort Ankle support system CMP FullOn Grip Rubber Sole
prodImage
£65.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's running shoes CMP Phelix WP MAG11662666
prodImage
£48.22
£65.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes CMP Phelix WP MAG11662667
prodImage
£48.22
£65.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes CMP Phelix WP MAG11662668
prodImage
£48.22
£65.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes CMP Phelix WP MAG11662669
prodImage
£48.22
£65.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes CMP Phelix WP MAG11662674
prodImage
£50.75
£67.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes CMP Phelix WP MAG11662675
prodImage
£50.75
£67.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes CMP Phelix WP MAG11662686
prodImage
£50.75
£67.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes CMP Phelix WP MAG11662670
prodImage
£50.75
£67.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes CMP Phelix WP MAG11662676
prodImage
£50.75
£67.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes CMP Phelix WP MAG11662677
prodImage
£50.75
£67.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking shoes
Gender: Unisex
Upper material: Mesh, TPU
Closure type: Quick lacing system
Waterproof: Yes
Lining material: Lycra
Sole material: Rubber
Water-repellent: Yes
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Phelix WP Women (3Q65896)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£38.31
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 68 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£23.46
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 143 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£30.18
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 24 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.43
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 84 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£43.01
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 47 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 28 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Mid Men's
£47.94
Compare Prices
82 offers
Columbia Hatana Breathe Women
£47.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Women
£48.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Women
£43.35
Compare Prices
27 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal M
£49.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Cruise Sandal M
£49.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Low M
£48.61
Compare Prices
17 offers
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£46.95
Compare Prices
67 offers
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
£49.67
Compare Prices
56 offers
prodImage
£48.22
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£48.22
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£54.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel