CMP Fleece Jacket Knit-Tech Melange Women (3H14746)

Manufacturer: CMP
• Jacket made from Knit-Tech Fleece
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Elastic hem and cuffs
• Insulating and quick-drying
• Pocket with mesh lining, arm pocket with welded seams, 2 side pockets with zippers
Show all product details

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMP Women's Giacca in Knit-Tech Da Donna Jacket B0D8WTR5ZV
Knit Tech 4 seasons Quick drying Insulating Front zip with partial storm flap inside and abrasion resistant garage 2 side pockets with zip Thermal applied sleeve pocket Mesh inner pockets Elasticated hem and cuffs
prodImage
£28.77
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Knit Tech Jacket B0D8WWRDLX
Knit Tech 4 seasons Quick drying Insulating Front zip with partial storm flap inside and abrasion resistant garage 2 side pockets with zip Thermal applied sleeve pocket Mesh inner pockets Elasticated hem and cuffs
prodImage
£28.94
Shipping: Free
CMP - Knit-Tech-Jacke für Damen, Blaues Tintenweiß, D38
Suitable jacket for all your outdoor experiences The CMP Knit Tech garment is made from a special fabric blend that makes it extremely warm and comfortable. It can be used as a jacket or as an interlayer on warmer days Full zip, two side pockets with zip and one on the arm, elastic bands on cuffs and jacket bottom. CMP logo on shoulder Available in various colours
prodImage
£43.38
£63.28
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
More offers
CMP Women's Knit-tech Jacket B0D8WTNRSR
Knit Tech 4 Seasons Quick drying insulating Front zip with partial storm flap inside and anti-chafe garage 2 side pockets with zips Thermo-applied sleeve pocket Interior mesh pockets Elasticated cuffs and cuffs
prodImage
£29.21
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Jacket B0D2HZ7NB4
Jacket to accompany your every outdoor experience CMP Knit-Tech is made from a special mix of fabrics that make it extremely warm and comfortable. Can be used as a jacket on warmer days or as an intermediate layer Full zip opening, two side pockets and one on the arm zipped, elastic straps on cuffs and jacket bottom. CMP logo on shoulder Available in a variety of colours (empty)
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMENS JACKET, B. BLUE, 3XL B0D841YFZ3
Quick drying Insulative Front zip with partial inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover 2 side zip pockets Thermaltaped pocket on the sleeves
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Fleece Jacket B0B6PJBZHX
knit tech insulante Rapida asciugatura Chiusura with zip frontale e patta partial antivento e garage antisfregamento Fondo e polsini elasticizzati Water resistance: waterproof
prodImage
£33.68
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMENS JACKET, B. BLUE, 2XL B0D7ZG62TZ
Quick drying Insulative Front zip with partial inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover 2 side zip pockets Thermaltaped pocket on the sleeves
prodImage
£33.70
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's Jacket B0DB5TVYYL
Jacket to accompany your every outdoor experience CMP Knit-Tech is made from a special mix of fabrics that make it extremely warm and comfortable. Can be used as a jacket on warmer days or as an intermediate layer Full zip opening, two side pockets and one on the arm zipped, elastic straps on cuffs and jacket bottom. CMP logo on shoulder Available in a variety of colours (empty)
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket, B.Blue-White, M B0BZ4M2SVX
Jacket fits any outdoor experience The CMP Knit-Tech is made from a special fabric mix that makes it extremely warm and comfortable. Can be used as a jacket on warmer days or as a mid-layer Full zip, double side pocket and a zip pocket on the arm, elasticated cuffs and jacket waistband, CMP logo on the shoulder Available in various colours
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket, Peach-Chalk, M B0BZ4K83QM
Knit Tech 4 Seasons Quick drying Insulating Front zip with internal windproof partial flap and anti-chafing garage 2 side pockets with zip Heat-applied sleeve pocket Inner mesh pockets Elasticated bottom and cuffs
prodImage
£34.46
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket, B.Co Plaster-Sesame, 52 B0D8BQ1BL8
Jacket to accompany your every outdoor experience CMP Knit-Tech is made from a special mix of fabrics that make it extremely warm and comfortable. Can be used as a jacket on warmer days or as an intermediate layer Full zip opening, two side pockets and one on the arm zipped, elastic straps on cuffs and jacket bottom. CMP logo on shoulder Available in a variety of colours (empty)
prodImage
£35.62
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket, Peach-Chalk, XL B0BZ4JS1LL
Jacket fits any outdoor experience The CMP Knit-Tech is made from a special fabric mix that makes it extremely warm and comfortable. Can be used as a jacket on warmer days or as a mid-layer Full zip, double side pocket and a zip pocket on the arm, elasticated cuffs and jacket waistband, CMP logo on the shoulder Available in various colours
prodImage
£35.67
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket, Peach-Chalk, M B0BZ4KZT6C
Knit Tech 4 Seasons Quick drying Insulating Front zip with internal windproof partial flap and anti-chafing garage 2 side pockets with zip Heat-applied sleeve pocket Inner mesh pockets Elasticated bottom and cuffs
prodImage
£36.30
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket, Gloss-Anthracite, M B0BZ4LQG5H
Knit Tech 4 Seasons Quick drying Insulating Front zip with internal windproof partial flap and anti-chafing garage 2 side pockets with zip Heat-applied sleeve pocket Inner mesh pockets Elasticated bottom and cuffs
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket, B.Blue-White, XL B0BZ4JCDZQ
Knit Tech 4 Seasons Quick drying Insulating Front zip with internal windproof partial flap and anti-chafing garage 2 side pockets with zip Heat-applied sleeve pocket Inner mesh pockets Elasticated bottom and cuffs
prodImage
£36.56
Shipping: Free
CMP Knit-Tech Women's Fleece Jacket 3h14746 Aqua-Teal B0D8WW6DYX
Jacket to accompany your every outdoor experience CMP Knit-Tech is made from a special mix of fabrics that make it extremely warm and comfortable. Can be used as a jacket on warmer days or as an intermediate layer Full zip opening, two side pockets and one on the arm zipped, elastic straps on cuffs and jacket bottom. CMP logo on shoulder Available in a variety of colours (empty)
prodImage
£36.69
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMENS JACKET, B. BLUE, XL B0D7Z77MQM
Quick drying Insulative Front zip with partial inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover 2 side zip pockets Thermaltaped pocket on the sleeves
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMENS JACKET, B. BLUE, XS B0D7ZDZKKF
Quick drying Insulative Front zip with partial inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover 2 side zip pockets Thermaltaped pocket on the sleeves
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMENS JACKET, B. BLUE, L B0D7ZF5LBF
Quick drying Insulative Front zip with partial inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover 2 side zip pockets Thermaltaped pocket on the sleeves
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket, B.Blue-White, XS B0BZ4MVN4J
Knit Tech 4 Seasons Quick drying Insulating Front zip with internal windproof partial flap and anti-chafing garage 2 side pockets with zip Heat-applied sleeve pocket Inner mesh pockets Elasticated bottom and cuffs
prodImage
£38.71
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket, B.Blue-White, XXXL B0BZ4M6BMG
Jacket fits any outdoor experience The CMP Knit-Tech is made from a special fabric mix that makes it extremely warm and comfortable. Can be used as a jacket on warmer days or as a mid-layer Full zip, double side pocket and a zip pocket on the arm, elasticated cuffs and jacket waistband, CMP logo on the shoulder Available in various colours
prodImage
£38.78
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket, B.Blue-White, S B0BZ4P1JP6
Knit Tech 4 Seasons Quick drying Insulating Front zip with internal windproof partial flap and anti-chafing garage 2 side pockets with zip Heat-applied sleeve pocket Inner mesh pockets Elasticated bottom and cuffs
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket, Gloss-Anthracite, L B0BZ4J2ZZ2
Jacket fits any outdoor experience The CMP Knit-Tech is made from a special fabric mix that makes it extremely warm and comfortable. Can be used as a jacket on warmer days or as a mid-layer Full zip, double side pocket and a zip pocket on the arm, elasticated cuffs and jacket waistband, CMP logo on the shoulder Available in various colours
prodImage
£39.67
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket, Gloss-Anthracite, XS B0BZ4HX6L2
Knit Tech 4 Seasons Quick drying Insulating Front zip with internal windproof partial flap and anti-chafing garage 2 side pockets with zip Heat-applied sleeve pocket Inner mesh pockets Elasticated bottom and cuffs
prodImage
£39.76
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket, Sesame Anemone, XL B0BZ4M3BJM
Jacket suitable for any outdoor experience The CMP Knit-Tech garment is made from a special material mix that makes it extremely warm and comfortable. Can be used as a jacket or as a mid-layer on warmer days Full zip opening, double side pocket and one zipped arm pocket, elastic ties on cuffs and jacket bottom, CMP logo on shoulder Available in various colours
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket, Sesame Anemone, XS B0BZ4M6BKT
Jacket suitable to accompany your every outdoor experience The CMP Knit-Tech garment is composed of a special mix of fabrics that make it extremely warm and comfortable. Can be used as a jacket on warmer days or as an intermediate layer Full zip opening, double side pocket and one zipped arm pocket, elastic ties on cuffs and jacket bottom, CMP logo on shoulder Available in different colours
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMENS JACKET, B. BLUE, 4XL B0DB5SM7D8
Quick drying Insulative Front zip with partial inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover 2 side zip pockets Thermaltaped pocket on the sleeves
prodImage
£40.65
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket, Gloss-Anthracite, S B0BZ4Q65NB
Knit Tech 4 Seasons Quick drying Insulating Front zip with internal windproof partial flap and anti-chafing garage 2 side pockets with zip Heat-applied sleeve pocket Inner mesh pockets Elasticated bottom and cuffs
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
CMP WOMENS JACKET, B. BLUE, M B0D7ZFP4TS
Quick drying Insulative Front zip with partial inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover 2 side zip pockets Thermaltaped pocket on the sleeves
prodImage
£42.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket made from Knit-Tech Fleece
Material: 100% Polyester
Elastic hem and cuffs
Insulating and quick-drying
Pocket with mesh lining, arm pocket with welded seams, 2 side pockets with zippers

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Fleece Jacket Knit-Tech Melange Women (3H14746)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£28.88
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Pass Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Women
£29.90
Compare Prices
71 offers
Regatta Birchdale Women
£30.00
Compare Prices
72 offers
G.I.G.A. DX Uyaka Stripe Women
£30.61
Compare Prices
16 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
49 offers
Killtec Nira
£26.06
Compare Prices
35 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£25.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Regatta Uproar
£25.33
Compare Prices
338 offers
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£28.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£28.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.94
Shipping: Free
LATINI SPORT
prodImage
£43.38
Shipping: £19.90
prodImage
£29.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel