Clarks Hapsford Creek

Manufacturer: Clarks
from £45.71to £59.0014 offersManufacturer: Clarks
• Gender: Men
• Trekking sandal
• Material: leather, rubber
• Features: padded insole, adjustable Velcro straps, breathable
• Outsole: leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Hapsford Creek
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Hapsford Creek, mens Ankle Strap, Black tumbled leather, 8 UK (42 EU) B08C2XFYNJ
Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£45.71
Shipping: Free
Clarks Hapsford Creek, mens Ankle Strap, Black tumbled leather, 7 UK (41 EU) CLARKS-HAPSFORDCREEKL-A-D070-G
Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Hapsford Creek, mens Ankle Strap, Brown tumbled leather., 11 UK (46 EU) B08C2XPLHR
Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£50.88
Shipping: Free
Clarks Hapsford Creek, mens Ankle Strap, Black tumbled leather, 7 UK (41 EU) B08C2Y7DD3
Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
(Black, UK 7) Mens Clarks Ankle Strap Casual Sandals Hapsford Creek
Mens Clarks Ankle Strap Casual Sandals Hapsford Creek Brand > Clarks RRP > 58.99 Fastening > Hook & Loop
prodImage
£58.99
£62.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Clarks Men's Hapsford Creek Fisherman Sandal, Brown Tumbled Leather, 8 UK B08C2Y3GFG
Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£52.21
Shipping: Free
Clarks Hapsford Creek, mens Ankle Strap, Brown tumbled leather., 7 UK (41 EU) B08C2X141J
Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£52.31
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Hapsford Creek Fisherman Sandal, Brown Tumbled Leather, 9.5 UK B08C2WXBSQ
Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Clarks Men's Hapsford Creek Fisherman Sandal, Black Tumbled Leather, 9 UK B08C2WWY96
Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£54.20
Shipping: Free
Clarks Hapsford Creek, mens Ankle Strap, Brown tumbled leather., 9 UK (43 EU) B08C2XSJZZ
Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£54.85
Shipping: Free
Clarks Hapsford Creek, mens Ankle Strap, Black tumbled leather, 8 UK (42 EU) B08C2XFYNJ
Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£55.01
Shipping: Free
Clarks Hapsford Creek, mens Ankle Strap, Black tumbled leather, 10 UK (44.5 EU) B08C2ZY32G
Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£57.33
Shipping: Free
Clarks Hapsford Creek, mens Ankle Strap, Brown tumbled leather., 10 UK (44.5 EU) B08C2Y13FS
Not water resistant Hook loop closure for adjustable fit Cleated rubber sole offers traction
prodImage
£57.54
Shipping: Free
Clarks Hapsford Creek, mens Ankle Strap, Brown tumbled leather., 6 UK (39.5 EU) B08C2X5Z4Z
Footwear is not water resistant Having a plain-coloured pattern Fashion casual wear Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trekking sandal
Material: leather, rubber
Features: padded insole, adjustable Velcro straps, breathable
Outsole: leather
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Hapsford Creek
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 124 Prices
Clarks Nature II
£73.42
Clarks Nature IICompare 18 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£37.30
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 270 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 209 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 257 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 40 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£46.72
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£32.58
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 126 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 135 Prices
Clarks Hamble Oak
£20.00
Clarks Hamble OakCompare 170 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Compare Prices
79 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal M
£41.15
Compare Prices
24 offers
Remonte D0Q51
£45.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Compare Prices
49 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£42.60
Compare Prices
45 offers
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Clarks Tealite Grace
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Flash 240873
£52.89
Compare Prices
22 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Men
£44.71
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£45.71
Shipping: Free
BluntsShoes
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.88
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel