Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12BT ILS

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12BT ILS
from £165.002 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Flat LED Par spotlight with RGBA color mixing
• ILS and D-Fi USB compatible for wireless control
• 12 LEDs with 5 watts and 17° beam angle
• Flicker-free operation ideal for video recording
• Customizable settings for versatile light shows
• Power input of 51 W at 100 to 240 V AC
• Dimensions: Height 26.4 cm, Length 21.4 cm, Width 7.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12BT ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12BT ILS LED Par Can 111-SLIMPARQ12BTILS
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12BT ILS LED Par Can, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12BT ILS LED Par Can 111-SLIMPARQ12BTILS
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12BT ILS LED Par Can, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat LED Par spotlight with RGBA color mixing
ILS and D-Fi USB compatible for wireless control
12 LEDs with 5 watts and 17° beam angle
Flicker-free operation ideal for video recording
Customizable settings for versatile light shows
Power input of 51 W at 100 to 240 V AC
Dimensions: Height 26.4 cm, Length 21.4 cm, Width 7.7 cm

Price History

1M
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12BT ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
£629.00
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ SB200
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Panther 85
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BBP94W
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Panther 80
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
BeamZ SFP100
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ VPar Pak
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ 5PX HEX
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Encore FR20 DTW
£163.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ RB90
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12BT ILS
bop_dj
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel