American DJ 5PX HEX

Manufacturer: ADJ
American DJ 5PX HEX
from £159.00to £169.002 offersManufacturer: ADJ
• Effector
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: LED spotlight with pulse, strobe
• Display Available: Yes
• DMX controllable
• 5 operating modes
• 7 built-in programs
• Connections: speakON, XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ 5PX HEX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADJ 5PX HEX LED Par 5 x 12w HEX LEDs 5PXHEX
ADJ 5PX HEX LED Par 5 x 12w HEX LEDs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
ADJ 5PX Hex LED Par Can Lighting Fixture 5 x 5W RGBAWUV DMX Uplighter 1226100363
ADJ 5PX Hex LED Par Can Lighting Fixture 5 x 5W RGBAWUV DMX Uplighter, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:speakON, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W210 mm x H220 mm x D100 mm
Weight:2 kg
Other
DMX controllable
5 operating modes
7 built-in programs
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:LED spotlight with pulse, strobe
Specifications
Display Available:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ 5PX HEX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADJ

American DJ Starburst
£149.50
American DJ StarburstCompare 8 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
American DJ Saber Spot RGBWCompare 2 Prices
American DJ BubbleTron
£105.00
American DJ BubbleTronCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Faze
£275.00
American DJ Entour FazeCompare 2 Prices
American DJ MyDMX GO
£166.00
American DJ MyDMX GOCompare 5 Prices
American DJ VPar Pak
£159.00
American DJ VPar PakCompare 1 Prices
ADJ H2O Two
£325.00
ADJ H2O TwoCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
American DJ Saber Spot WWCompare 2 Prices
ADJ Vintage X
£518.00
ADJ Vintage XCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Ice
£1,551.00
American DJ Entour IceCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Panther 80
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
BeamZ SFP100
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ EZLink Par Q6BT ILS
£183.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LCB14
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX 2
£155.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ RB90
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12BT ILS
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LSB340
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Panther 85
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Abyss 2
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ 5PX HEX
prebeat
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel