American DJ Encore FR20 DTW

• LED spotlight
• WW COB LED
• LED power: 17 W
• LED lifespan: 50,000 h
• Color temperature: 3000 K
• CRI: 92
• Beam angle: 19°
• Manual dimming via potentiometer or dimmer via external TRIAC dimmer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ Encore FR20 DTW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADJ Encore Fresnel FR20 DTW LED Warm White Spot Light inc Barndoors SKU5563
Includes lens kit to change beam angle to 10-degrees or 45-degrees Multi-voltage operation: AC 100-240V, 50/60Hz Includes barn doors and hanging bracket Dimming potentiometer: 0-100% Colour Temperature: 3000K, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: ADJ
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: Free
ADJ Encore Fresnel FR20 DTW LED Warm White Spot Light inc Barndoors 1237000189
ADJ Encore Fresnel FR20 DTW LED Warm White Spot Light inc Barndoors, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W160.9 mm x H209.9 mm x D185 mm
Weight:1.95 kg
Other
WW COB LED
LED power: 17 W
LED lifespan: 50,000 h
Color temperature: 3000 K
CRI: 92
Beam angle: 19°
Manual dimming via potentiometer or dimmer via external TRIAC dimmer
Includes barn doors and color filter frame

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ Encore FR20 DTW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADJ

American DJ Starburst
£149.50
American DJ StarburstCompare 7 Prices
American DJ VBar Pak
£208.00
American DJ VBar PakCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Link
£731.00
American DJ LinkCompare 2 Prices
American DJ Encore FR50z
£315.00
American DJ Encore FR50zCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Mega TriPar Profile Plus
£80.99
American DJ Mega TriPar Profile PlusCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Fog Fury Jett
£257.59
American DJ Fog Fury JettCompare 5 Prices
American DJ Entour Faze
£275.00
American DJ Entour FazeCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
American DJ Saber Spot RGBWCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Quad Phase HP
£219.00
American DJ Quad Phase HPCompare 2 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£128.00
American DJ Saber Spot WWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Panther 80
£159.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
BeamZ SFP100
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110
source: Amazon Marketplace
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110
£175.00
Compare Prices
1 offers
BeamZ RB90
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Rage 1800
£129.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Chauvet DJ Swarm 5 FX ILS
£174.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX 2
£151.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ LCB14
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet DJ Abyss 2
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LCB288
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Encore FR20 DTW
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel