Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS
from £185.00to £225.892 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Flat quad-color LED PAR (RGBA) with high output power
• ILS compatibility for coordinated light shows across different device types
• D-Fi USB compatibility for wireless control
• Wide color spectrum and natural color temperatures with amber LEDs
• RGBA color mixing and static colors with or without DMX
• Flicker-free operation, suitable for camera use
• Versatility in standalone mode with user-configurable settings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS PAR Can with 12x6W Quad-Colour RGBA LEDs SLIMPARQ12ILS
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS PAR Can with 12x6W Quad-Colour RGBA LEDs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet SlimPAR Q12 ILS - SLIMPARQ12ILS
SlimPAR Q12 ILS - SLIMPARQ12ILS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£225.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat quad-color LED PAR (RGBA) with high output power
ILS compatibility for coordinated light shows across different device types
D-Fi USB compatibility for wireless control
Wide color spectrum and natural color temperatures with amber LEDs
RGBA color mixing and static colors with or without DMX
Flicker-free operation, suitable for camera use
Versatility in standalone mode with user-configurable settings

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BBP94W
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ StarColor72
£219.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ EZBeam Q3 ILS
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
American DJ 5PX HEX Pearl
£194.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Swarm 5 FX ILS
£174.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet DJ Abyss 2
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ COLORstrip Pix ILS
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BWA410
£199.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ SB400
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Panther 85
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS
simplysound2010
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£225.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel