Chauvet DJ COREpar Q60 ILS

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ COREpar Q60 ILS
from £195.00to £231.092 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• RGBW COB LED with 60 W
• Full light spectrum with unmatched color mixing
• Slim housing design for ground-level placement
• Power and DMX connections on the side
• Suitable for stage lighting and effects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ COREpar Q60 ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet COREPAR Q60 ILS LED Par Can RGBA 60W COREPARQ60ILS
Chauvet COREPAR Q60 ILS LED Par Can RGBA 60W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet WASH EFFECT - COREPARQ60ILS
WASH EFFECT - COREPARQ60ILS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£231.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RGBW COB LED with 60 W
Full light spectrum with unmatched color mixing
Slim housing design for ground-level placement
Power and DMX connections on the side
Suitable for stage lighting and effects

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ COREpar Q60 ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ 5PX HEX Pearl
£194.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ COLORstrip Pix ILS
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BS960
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BWA410
£199.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ SB400
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ SFP100
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ EZLink Par Q6BT ILS
£183.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cameo Q-Spot 40 TW
£222.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ VBar Pak
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel