Celestron Ultima 65

Manufacturer: Celestron
Celestron Ultima 65
from £159.95to £195.005 offersManufacturer: Celestron
• Spotting Scope
• Magnification: 18x - 55x
• Lens Diameter: 65 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Celestron Ultima 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Celestron Ultima 18-55 x 65 Birdwatching Spotting Scope #52248 (UK Stock) BNIB 52248-CGL
Celestron Ultima 18-55 x 65 Birdwatching Spotting Scope #52248 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.95 / Unit
Celestron 52248 65 mm Ultima Spotting Scope 45 Degrees, Green B0002CTZC0
ULTIMA ANGLED SPOTTING SCOPE: The outdoor enthusiast’s choice is our great all-around spotting scope with an 65mm objective lens and a 45° viewing angle; Perfect for observing nature and long-distance viewing INCLUDES ESSENTIALS FOR BETTER VIEWING: Extended tripod mounting plate, zoom eyepiece with integrated T-adapter for digiscoping, carrying case, eyepiece lens cap, eyepiece port cover, soft carrying case, eyepiece pouch, lens cloth, instruction manual MULTI-COATED OPTICS: Every lens surface is coated multiple times with anti-reflective coatings to improve colour and contrast while maximizing brightness, so you can enjoy brighter and sharper images, even when ambient lighting conditions are dim SHARP ZOOM EYEPIECE FUNCTION: Features a large focus dial, allowing you to bring your subject into razor-sharp focus before it moves away; The included 18-55x zoom eyepiece helps you zero in for detailed views of distant subjects in seconds UNBEATABLE WARRANTY AND CUSTOMER SUPPORT: Buy with confidence from a leading telescope brand, based in California since 1960; You’ll also receive a two-year warranty
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Celestron Ultima Refractor 65 Spotting Scope 52248-CGL
Celestron Ultima Refractor 65 Spotting Scope 52248-CGL, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Celestron Ultima 65 18-55x65mm Spotting Scope Kit (Angled Viewing) 52248
Celestron Ultima 65 18-55x65mm Spotting Scope Kit (Angled Viewing)
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Celestron Ultima 65 18-55x65mm Spotting Scope & Smartphone Adapter 52348
Celestron Ultima 65 18-55x65mm Spotting Scope & Smartphone Adapter 52348, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Magnification:18x - 55x
Lens Diameter:65 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Celestron Ultima 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Celestron

Celestron Outland X 10x25
£49.99
Celestron Outland X 10x25Compare 9 Prices
Celestron TrailSeeker ED 8x42
£349.00
Celestron TrailSeeker ED 8x42Compare 5 Prices
Celestron SkyMaster 20x80
£140.80
Celestron SkyMaster 20x80Compare 12 Prices
Celestron Skymaster 25x70
£132.30
Celestron Skymaster 25x70Compare 12 Prices
Celestron Nature DX ED 10x42
£172.00
Celestron Nature DX ED 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x42
£255.00
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Celestron Shelf ED 8x42
£378.00
Celestron Shelf ED 8x42Compare 3 Prices
Celestron Nature DX 12x56
£222.00
Celestron Nature DX 12x56Compare 7 Prices
Celestron Nature DX 8x42
£129.00
Celestron Nature DX 8x42Compare 14 Prices
Celestron StarSense Explorer LT 70AZ
£157.00
Celestron StarSense Explorer LT 70AZCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Vesta 350A
£162.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Vesta 350S
£162.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Vesta 460A
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hawke Optics Vantage 24-72x70
£189.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron Ultima 65
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.95 / Unit
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
picstop
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel