Castelli Dinamica 2 Jacket

Manufacturer: Castelli
from £98.88to £217.2917 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Gender: Women
• Cycling jacket
• Material: Gore-Tex Infinium® Windstopper
• Reflective inserts on back, front, and sleeves
• 3 rear pockets
• Windproof, water-repellent, fleece lining
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Dinamica 2 Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4522542-383 DINAMICA 2 JACKET Jacket Women's ELECTRIC LIME/BLACK REFLEX Size XS B0CF5P63XB
Full GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER thermal protection Reflective panels on back, front and sleeves (except Military Green colourway) 3 back pockets
prodImage
£98.88
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522542-085 DINAMICA 2 JACKET Jacket Women's LIGHT BLACK/WHITE REFLEX Size S 15632878
Full GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER thermal protection Reflective panels on back, front and sleeves (except Military Green colourway) 3 back pockets
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI 4522542-085 DINAMICA 2 JACKET Jacket Women's LIGHT BLACK/WHITE REFLEX Size M B0B59L6VWY
Full GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER thermal protection Reflective panels on back, front and sleeves (except Military Green colourway) 3 back pockets
prodImage
£153.40
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522542-085 DINAMICA 2 JACKET Jacket Women's LIGHT BLACK/WHITE REFLEX Size M 15632879
Full GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER thermal protection Reflective panels on back, front and sleeves (except Military Green colourway) 3 back pockets
prodImage
£153.40
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Dinamica 2 Gore-TEX Infinium™ Windstopper® Jacket S Green B0BG3JK2Y2
Green
prodImage
£172.46
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522542-048 DINAMICA 2 JACKET Jacket Women's URBAN GRAY/ORCHID PETAL Size S B0CF5PXYP1
Full GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER thermal protection Reflective panels on back, front and sleeves (except Military Green colourway) 3 back pockets
prodImage
£173.60
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522542-085 DINAMICA 2 JACKET Jacket Women's LIGHT BLACK/WHITE REFLEX Size S B0B59HHXFM
Full GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER thermal protection Reflective panels on back, front and sleeves (except Military Green colourway) 3 back pockets
prodImage
£182.39
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522542-048 DINAMICA 2 JACKET Jacket Women's URBAN GRAY/ORCHID PETAL Size L B0CF5MTNKS
Full GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER thermal protection Reflective panels on back, front and sleeves (except Military Green colourway) 3 back pockets
prodImage
£189.84
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522542-075 DINAMICA 2 JACKET Jacket Women's MILITARY GREEN/MELON Size XS B0BG3JPRX2
Full GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER thermal protection Reflective panels on back, front and sleeves (except Military Green colourway) 3 back pockets
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Dinamica 2 Gore-TEX Infinium™ Windstopper® Jacket M Green B0BG3JWJGP
Green
prodImage
£204.64
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Dinamica 2 Gore-TEX Infinium™ Windstopper® Jacket L Green
Green
prodImage
£206.71
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522542-075 DINAMICA 2 JACKET Jacket Women's MILITARY GREEN/MELON Size L
Full GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER thermal protection Reflective panels on back, front and sleeves (except Military Green colourway) 3 back pockets
prodImage
£208.59
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Dinamica 2 Jacket, Cycling Jacket Men/Women, Waterproof and Breathable, Wind and Cold Protection
Dynamic Jacket Easy-glide vislon ykk zipper 1% Polyester Slim fit
prodImage
£209.02
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522542-085 DINAMICA 2 JACKET Jacket Women's LIGHT BLACK/WHITE REFLEX Size XS B0B59FLCRY
Full GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER thermal protection Reflective panels on back, front and sleeves (except Military Green colourway) 3 back pockets
prodImage
£213.53
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522542-085 DINAMICA 2 JACKET Jacket Women's LIGHT BLACK/WHITE REFLEX Size M
Full GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER thermal protection Reflective panels on back, front and sleeves (except Military Green colourway) 3 back pockets
prodImage
£216.76
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522542-048 DINAMICA 2 JACKET Jacket Women's URBAN GRAY/ORCHID PETAL Size M B0CF5PHKBP
Full GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER thermal protection Reflective panels on back, front and sleeves (except Military Green colourway) 3 back pockets
prodImage
£217.14
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522542-085 DINAMICA 2 JACKET Jacket Women's LIGHT BLACK/WHITE REFLEX Size L B0B59DG5X8
Full GORE-TEX INFINIUM WINDSTOPPER thermal protection Reflective panels on back, front and sleeves (except Military Green colourway) 3 back pockets
prodImage
£217.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling jacket
Material: Gore-Tex Infinium® Windstopper
Reflective inserts on back, front, and sleeves
3 rear pockets
Windproof, water-repellent, fleece lining
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Dinamica 2 Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 35 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.17
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pearl Izumi P.R.O. Aero Jacket
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Minaki III Thermo Cycling Jacket Women
£98.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£121.63
Compare Prices
10 offers
iXS Flow Vest Upper Body Protective
£97.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II
£101.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£89.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£102.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
O'Neal STV Long Sleeve Protector
£93.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
O'Neal Apocalypse Pant
£103.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura Windchill II Jacket Men
£92.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£98.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel