Castelli Climber's 3.0 SL Jersey

Manufacturer: Castelli
from £70.79to £82.305 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Gender: Men
• Jersey
• Material: StradaPro 3D
• Features: Breathable, lightweight, elastic, moisture-wicking
• Closure: Full-length Vislon zipper, YKK
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Climber's 3.0 SL Jersey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4522015-421 CLIMBER'S 3.0 SL JRS Sweatshirt Men's Bordeaux/Red XXL B09R28879K
Fabrics, positioning of cuts and seams based on engineering studies through computer simulations Developed to be light, aerodynamic and to quickly lower the body temperature 3D flow fabric in the front and in the side panels keeps the shirt light and dry Pro 3D road fabric in the back for greater breathability Air Mesh fabric sleeves with live sleeve bottom
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522015-421 CLIMBER'S 3.0 SL JRS Sweatshirt Men's Bordeaux/Red 3XL B09R26NJL2
Fabrics, positioning of cuts and seams based on engineering studies through computer simulations Developed to be light, aerodynamic and to quickly lower the body temperature 3D flow fabric in the front and in the side panels keeps the shirt light and dry Pro 3D road fabric in the back for greater breathability Air Mesh fabric sleeves with live sleeve bottom
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI 4522015-870 CLIMBER'S 3.0 SL JRS Sweatshirt Men's Silver Gray/Dark Gray 3XL B09R28MSCY
Fabrics, positioning of cuts and seams based on engineering studies through computer simulations Developed to be light, aerodynamic and to quickly lower the body temperature 3D flow fabric in the front and in the side panels keeps the shirt light and dry Pro 3D road fabric in the back for greater breathability Air Mesh fabric sleeves with live sleeve bottom
prodImage
£71.23
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522015-870 CLIMBER'S 3.0 SL JRS Sweatshirt Men's Silver Gray/Dark Gray XXL B09R27RTMP
Fabrics, positioning of cuts and seams based on engineering studies through computer simulations Developed to be light, aerodynamic and to quickly lower the body temperature 3D flow fabric in the front and in the side panels keeps the shirt light and dry Pro 3D road fabric in the back for greater breathability Air Mesh fabric sleeves with live sleeve bottom
prodImage
£72.37
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522015-421 CLIMBER'S 3.0 SL JRS Sweatshirt Men's Bordeaux/Red XL B09R27YLB5
Fabrics, positioning of cuts and seams based on engineering studies through computer simulations Developed to be light, aerodynamic and to quickly lower the body temperature 3D flow fabric in the front and in the side panels keeps the shirt light and dry Pro 3D road fabric in the back for greater breathability Air Mesh fabric sleeves with live sleeve bottom
prodImage
£82.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Jersey
Material: StradaPro 3D
Features: Breathable, lightweight, elastic, moisture-wicking
Closure: Full-length Vislon zipper, YKK
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Climber's 3.0 SL Jersey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 37 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.44
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Flanders Warm LS
£59.99
Castelli Flanders Warm LSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Joint VPD Knee
£70.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£63.43
Compare Prices
63 offers
POC VPD Air Leg
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Luminum Performance Pants II
£69.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
POC VPD System Lite Knee Protector
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Moab IV Jacket
£69.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Minaki Shorts III
£77.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura Hummvee Short II 3/4 Men
£71.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Minaki IV Bicycle Thermal Jacket Men
£72.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel