CasaFan Eco Neo III 152

Manufacturer: CasaFan
CasaFan Eco Neo III 152
from £367.901 offerManufacturer: CasaFan
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Energy-saving ceiling fan with a diameter of 152 cm
• Motor power consumption: 1.2 28 W, revolutions per minute: 30 150
• Distance ceiling to blades: 38 cm (31 cm with short downrod)
• Overall height: 40 cm (33 cm with short downrod)
• Canopy diameter: 13 cm, motor housing diameter: 16.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CasaFan Eco Neo III 152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CasaFan Ceiling fan Eco Neo III 152cm BZ-SW / TK 949303 - Black lacquer, teak 12343_mfn
Weight: 13.448197982 Pounds, Manufacturer: CasaFan
prodImage
£367.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
Product Details
Additional features
Energy-saving ceiling fan with a diameter of 152 cm
Motor power consumption: 1.2 28 W, revolutions per minute: 30 150
Distance ceiling to blades: 38 cm (31 cm with short downrod)
Overall height: 40 cm (33 cm with short downrod)
Canopy diameter: 13 cm, motor housing diameter: 16.5 cm
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan

Price History

1M 3M
CasaFan Eco Neo III 152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CasaFan

CasaFan Eco Plano II 132 WiFi
£403.76
CasaFan Eco Plano II 132 WiFiCompare 4 Prices
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 162
£407.31
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 162Compare 2 Prices
CasaFan Eco Airscrew 152
£558.17
CasaFan Eco Airscrew 152Compare 3 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino 152
£509.90
CasaFan Eco Genuino 152Compare 4 Prices
CasaFan Eco Neo III 132
£359.22
CasaFan Eco Neo III 132Compare 3 Prices
CasaFan Ceiling fan Aeroplan Eco
£442.81
CasaFan Ceiling fan Aeroplan EcoCompare 2 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino-L 152
£654.24
CasaFan Eco Genuino-L 152Compare 1 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino 122
£513.80
CasaFan Eco Genuino 122Compare 5 Prices
CasaFan Eco Elements 132
£371.81
CasaFan Eco Elements 132Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faro BARCELONA Amelia Ceiling Fan
source: OnBuy
Faro BARCELONA Amelia Ceiling Fan
£366.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Morris 132 cm
£370.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter 59301 Aker Indoor Fan
source: OnBuy
Hunter 59301 Aker Indoor Fan
£372.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Pierre 132 cm
£344.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beacon Airfusion Climate DC
£302.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dyson AM09
£339.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fanaway Evo 1
£398.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 132
£321.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Techno
£319.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fanaway Evo 2
£318.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
CasaFan Eco Neo III 152
Creoven
prodImage
£367.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel