CasaFan Eco Neo III 132

Manufacturer: CasaFan
CasaFan Eco Neo III 132
from £359.22to £429.503 offersManufacturer: CasaFan
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Ceiling fan with a diameter of 132 cm
• Housing color: antique brass, blade color: maple/beech
• Mountable with 2, 3 or 4 blades
• Motor power consumption: 2.3/3.5/6.3/11.2/18.3/27 W
• Rotations per minute: 30/65/90/123/155/185
• Max. sound pressure level: 31.3 dB(A)
• Forward and reverse operation, including remote control with 6 speeds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CasaFan Eco Neo III 132
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CasaFan Ceiling fan Eco Neo III 132cm BZ-NB / KI 949212 12316_mfn
Weight: 13.007273458 pounds, Manufacturer: CasaFan
prodImage
£359.22
Shipping: Free
CasaFan Ceiling fan Eco Neo III 132cm BG-SW / TK 952202 12296_mfn
Manufacturer: CasaFan
prodImage
£393.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
CasaFan Ceiling fan Eco Neo III 132cm BZ-NB / KI 949212
prodImage
£429.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling fan with a diameter of 132 cm
Housing color: antique brass, blade color: maple/beech
Mountable with 2, 3 or 4 blades
Motor power consumption: 2.3/3.5/6.3/11.2/18.3/27 W
Rotations per minute: 30/65/90/123/155/185
Max. sound pressure level: 31.3 dB(A)
Forward and reverse operation, including remote control with 6 speeds
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan

Price History

1M 3M
CasaFan Eco Neo III 132
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CasaFan

CasaFan Eco Plano II 132 WiFi
£403.76
CasaFan Eco Plano II 132 WiFiCompare 4 Prices
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 162
£407.31
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 162Compare 2 Prices
CasaFan Eco Airscrew 152
£558.17
CasaFan Eco Airscrew 152Compare 3 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino 152
£509.90
CasaFan Eco Genuino 152Compare 4 Prices
CasaFan Ceiling fan Aeroplan Eco
£442.81
CasaFan Ceiling fan Aeroplan EcoCompare 2 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino-L 152
£654.24
CasaFan Eco Genuino-L 152Compare 1 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino 122
£513.80
CasaFan Eco Genuino 122Compare 5 Prices
CasaFan Eco Neo III 152
£367.90
CasaFan Eco Neo III 152Compare 1 Prices
CasaFan Eco Elements 132
£371.81
CasaFan Eco Elements 132Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faro BARCELONA Amelia Ceiling Fan
source: OnBuy
Faro BARCELONA Amelia Ceiling Fan
£366.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Morris 132 cm
£370.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beacon Airfusion Climate DC
£302.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter 59301 Aker Indoor Fan
source: OnBuy
Hunter 59301 Aker Indoor Fan
£372.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Pierre 132 cm
£344.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson AM09
£339.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 132
£321.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fanaway Evo 1
£398.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Techno
£319.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fanaway Evo 2
£318.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
CasaFan Eco Neo III 132
Creoven
prodImage
£359.22
Shipping: Free
Creoven
prodImage
£393.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
prodImage
£429.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel