CasaFan Eco Genuino-L 152

Manufacturer: CasaFan
CasaFan Eco Genuino-L 152
from £654.241 offerManufacturer: CasaFan
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Ceiling fan with a diameter of 152 cm
• Housing color: brushed chrome, blade color: walnut
• Integrated lighting with 18 W LED (bulb included)
• Motor power consumption: 3.5 18 W
• Revolutions per minute: 50 147
• Distance from ceiling to blades: 28 cm (21 cm with short downrod)
• Total height: 36 cm (29 cm with short downrod)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CasaFan Eco Genuino-L 152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CasaFan Ceiling Fan with Light 315260 ECO GENUINO-L 152 Natural Solid Wood/Satin Chrome 13365_mfn
Blade diameter 152 cm Energy-saving motor ( DC/EC 16.6 W) housing brushed chrome Number of blades: 3 colour natural wood made of solid laminated wood For rooms up to 35 m² Summer and winter function (reverse) Slow motion function (soft breeze perfect for sleeping) Max. 144 rpm Installation on slopes up to 12" Includes 1 roof bar (280 mm) Radio remote control
prodImage
£654.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficiency
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling fan with a diameter of 152 cm
Housing color: brushed chrome, blade color: walnut
Integrated lighting with 18 W LED (bulb included)
Motor power consumption: 3.5 18 W
Revolutions per minute: 50 147
Distance from ceiling to blades: 28 cm (21 cm with short downrod)
Total height: 36 cm (29 cm with short downrod)
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan

Price History

1M 3M
CasaFan Eco Genuino-L 152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CasaFan

CasaFan Eco Plano II 132 WiFi
£403.76
CasaFan Eco Plano II 132 WiFiCompare 4 Prices
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 162
£407.31
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 162Compare 2 Prices
CasaFan Eco Airscrew 152
£558.17
CasaFan Eco Airscrew 152Compare 3 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino 152
£509.90
CasaFan Eco Genuino 152Compare 4 Prices
CasaFan Eco Neo III 132
£359.22
CasaFan Eco Neo III 132Compare 3 Prices
CasaFan Ceiling fan Aeroplan Eco
£442.81
CasaFan Ceiling fan Aeroplan EcoCompare 2 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino 122
£513.80
CasaFan Eco Genuino 122Compare 5 Prices
CasaFan Eco Neo III 152
£367.90
CasaFan Eco Neo III 152Compare 1 Prices
CasaFan Eco Elements 132
£371.81
CasaFan Eco Elements 132Compare 4 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino-L 152
Creoven
prodImage
£654.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficiency
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel