CasaFan Eco Aviatos 132

Manufacturer: CasaFan
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 132
from £321.92to £389.563 offersManufacturer: CasaFan
• Fan
• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Power: 31 W
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Integrated Lighting: Yes
• Timer: Yes
• Remote Control: Yes
• Speed Levels: 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 132
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CasaFan 513254 Ceiling Fan with Light Eco AVIATOS 132 Walnut/Basalt Grey BG-NB 11176_mfn
Blade diameter: 132 cm. Room size: up to 17.6 m2. Blade colour: Walnut Operation: remote control (with programmable switch-off). Light by means of 2 E27 bulbs up to 40 W
prodImage
£321.92
Shipping: Free
CasaFan Eco Aviatos ceiling fan white 132 cm 2015022
Energy-saving ceiling fan with lighting The Aviatos ceiling fans in the ECO series are the first products of their kind to be characterised by a low power consumption of just 23 watts max. (instead of the conventional 70 watts) and thus actively contribute to saving energy. The design is completely modern to match the overall look. With its central lighting under frosted glass, Aviatos also provides pleasant light. All in all, a practical ceiling fan for the Hausen, office or other public areas. Functions The fan can be switched to 6 speeds using the remote control supplied: 3 speeds, slow motion, forward or reverse for summer or winter operation. This keeps the room nice and cool in summer and minimises heating costs in winter by circulating the heated air in an ideal way. Power: max. 23 watts (DC/EC direct current technology) Speed: max. 206 rpm.
prodImage
£389.56
Shipping: Free
brushed chrome, aluminium, white CasaFan ECO AVIATOS ceiling fan, Ø 132 cm, silver, DC, quiet 2015021
ECO AVIATOS ceiling fan with quiet DC technology and an E27 light for stylish air circulation and harmonious lighting The ECO AVIATOS ceiling fan perfectly combines functionality and design. With its modern style and a combination of high-quality metal, wood and glass, it blends seamlessly into various room concepts such as living rooms, dining rooms or studies. The brushed chrome finish and the harmonious shades of aluminium and white emphasise the product’s timeless elegance. Equipped with innovative DC technology, the fan ensures particularly quiet and energy-efficient air circulation. The integrated lighting creates a pleasant atmosphere and supports a range of room moods – from relaxing to productive. A well-thought-out design and versatile applications make the ECO AVIATOS an ideal solution for sophisticated interior design. - DC/EC motor with 2.4–25 W - Speed 36–188 rpm - Includes wireless remote control (6-speed motor, forward/reverse operation for summer/winter, sleep timer, light on/off) and wall bracket - Includes 2 ceiling rods (15 and 6 cm)
prodImage
£389.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan
Dimensions
Blade Diameter:132 Centimetre
Energy
Power:31 W
Power Supply:Network operation
Functions
Integrated Lighting:Yes
Timer:Yes
Remote Control:Yes
Speed Levels:6

Price History

1M
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 132
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CasaFan

CasaFan Eco Plano II 132 WiFi
£403.76
CasaFan Eco Plano II 132 WiFiCompare 4 Prices
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 162
£407.31
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 162Compare 2 Prices
CasaFan Eco Airscrew 152
£558.17
CasaFan Eco Airscrew 152Compare 3 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino 152
£509.90
CasaFan Eco Genuino 152Compare 4 Prices
CasaFan Eco Neo III 132
£359.22
CasaFan Eco Neo III 132Compare 3 Prices
CasaFan Ceiling fan Aeroplan Eco
£442.81
CasaFan Ceiling fan Aeroplan EcoCompare 2 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino-L 152
£654.24
CasaFan Eco Genuino-L 152Compare 1 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino 122
£513.80
CasaFan Eco Genuino 122Compare 5 Prices
CasaFan Eco Neo III 152
£367.90
CasaFan Eco Neo III 152Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fanaway Evo 2
£318.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Willa 153 cm
£306.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faro BARCELONA Amelia Ceiling Fan
source: OnBuy
Faro BARCELONA Amelia Ceiling Fan
£366.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson AM09
£339.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Beacon Airfusion Climate DC
£302.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Morphy Richards Flexifreeze Bladeless Tower Fan
source: Amazon
Morphy Richards Flexifreeze Bladeless Tower Fan
£241.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Pierre 132 cm
£344.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter 59301 Aker Indoor Fan
source: OnBuy
Hunter 59301 Aker Indoor Fan
£372.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Evan 132 cm
£289.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Cayuga
£280.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 132
Creoven
prodImage
£321.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel