Carson FS Reflex Stick Pro 3.1 2.4G 2 Channel

Manufacturer: Carson
Carson FS Reflex Stick Pro 3.1 2.4G 2 Channel
from £55.99to £64.395 offersManufacturer: Carson
• Carson FS Reflex Stick Pro 3.1 2.4G 2 Channel
• Handheld remote control with 2.4 GHz and 2 channels
• Continuously adjustable fully proportional channels
• Servo reverse for both channels
• Trimming function for throttle and steering, dual rate for steering
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carson FS Reflex Stick Pro 3.1 2.4G 2 Channel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carson Dellosa Carson Fs Reflex Stick Pro 3.1 2.4 2 Ch TAMC500084
Carson Fs Reflex Stick Pro 3.1 2.4 2 Ch TAMC500084, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Receivers & Transmitters
prodImage
£55.99
£60.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Carson Fs Reflex Stick Pro 3.1 2.4 2 Ch C500084
Carson Fs Reflex Stick Pro 3.1 2.4 2 Ch, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£56.09
£61.08
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Carson 500500084 - FS Reflex Stick Pro 3.1 2.4G 2 Channel, Model Building, Accessories, Remote Control, Receiver B07FSHXD65
The remote control has two fully adjustable fully proportional channels Servo reverse for both channels (reverse of the running direction) The trim function for throttle and steering ensures an even more precise driving experience Dual rate for steering (path limitation of the servos) The battery status indicator is transmitted via LED, Manufacturer: Carson
prodImage
£57.28
Shipping: Free
Carson 500500084 - FS Reflex Stick Pro 3.1 2.4G 2 Channel, Model Building, Accessories, Remote Control, Receiver HCO-C500084
The remote control has two fully adjustable fully proportional channels Servo reverse for both channels (reverse of the running direction) The trim function for throttle and steering ensures an even more precise driving experience Dual rate for steering (path limitation of the servos) The battery status indicator is transmitted via LED, Manufacturer: Carson
prodImage
£61.59
£66.58
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Carson 500500084/C500084 Reflex Stick PRO 3.1 Radio/Transmitter, NIB 500500084, C500084
Carson 500500084/C500084 Reflex Stick PRO 3.1 Radio/Transmitter, NIB, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Receivers & Transmitters
prodImage
£64.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carson FS Reflex Stick Pro 3.1 2.4G 2 Channel
Handheld remote control with 2.4 GHz and 2 channels
Continuously adjustable fully proportional channels
Servo reverse for both channels
Trimming function for throttle and steering, dual rate for steering

Price History

1M 3M
Carson FS Reflex Stick Pro 3.1 2.4G 2 Channel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery
£58.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Horizon Spektrum DX2E
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger
£54.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya electric landing gear for trailer
£62.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Two-Way Charging Station
£50.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carson Receiver 6 Channel 2.4 GHz
£47.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Intelligent Flight Battery
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carson Beacon light (500907010)
£69.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel