Carson Euro bumper (500907074)

Manufacturer: Carson
• Euro bumper made of solid aluminum
• Includes rear bumper, taillights, buffers, license plate holder
• Easy installation, replaces original bumper
• Retrofit lighting for taillights possible
• Compatible with TAMIYA trailers: container trailer, flatbed trailer, stake/telescopic trailer
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.57
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£59.57
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA CARSON Parts Euro Rear Bumper for 56302.06 56310 C907074 500907074
TAMIYA CARSON Parts Euro Rear Bumper for 56302.06 56310 C907074 500907074, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£59.57
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA CARSON Parts Euro Rear Bumper for 56302.06 56310 C907074 500907074
Carson R/C Parts, Extras and Accessories THIS PRODUCT IS AS STATED IN THE TITLE We have a good selection of wheels, tyres, rims, lights, stickers,
prodImage
£59.57
Shipping: Free
Carson 500907074 1:14 Euro Bumper TAM Container Model Building Accessories, Truck Model Making, RC Vehicle, RC Accessories, Accessories for Truck Model Making B0037Y93TU
Equip your Tamiya trailer with a Euro bumper, this is milled from solid aluminium material. Box contents: aluminium rear bumper/underfoot protection, 7-chamber rear lights, 2 buffers, number plate holder The installation is done in no time at all, the original bumper is removed and replaced with the new one, done. Subsequent lighting of the 7-chamber rear lights is possible without any problems. When using the Tamiya multifunctional unit, you need the following lighting set 500907071., Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carson Modellsport
prodImage
£62.42
Shipping: Free
CARSON R/C 1:14 Rear Bumper (Euro) TAM-Semi-Trailer CARC907074
CARSON R/C 1:14 Rear Bumper (Euro) TAM-Semi-Trailer, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£77.50
£81.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Tamiya Euro Rear Bumper For 56302.06 56310 C907074
Tamiya Euro Rear Bumper For 56302.06 56310, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£82.89
£87.88
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Carson 500907074/C907074 1:14 Euro Style Rear Bumper for Tamiya Semi Trailer NIB 500907074, C907074
Carson 500907074/C907074 1:14 Euro Style Rear Bumper for Tamiya Semi Trailer NIB, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Euro bumper made of solid aluminum
Includes rear bumper, taillights, buffers, license plate holder
Easy installation, replaces original bumper
Retrofit lighting for taillights possible
Compatible with TAMIYA trailers: container trailer, flatbed trailer, stake/telescopic trailer

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Euro bumper (500907074)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery
£58.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carson Beacon light (500907010)
£69.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya electric landing gear for trailer
£62.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Horizon Spektrum DX2E
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger
£54.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Carson Receiver 6 Channel 2.4 GHz
£47.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Air 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£72.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Two-Way Charging Station
£50.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£59.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.42
Shipping: Free
fogmodels
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel