Carrera Vanity
Manufacturer: Carrera Sport
- Ski Helmet
- Suitable for Head Circumference: XS, S, M, L, XL
Price History
1M
Carrera Vanity
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Carrera Sport
Popular Products

Carrera Thunder
£50.00

POC Fornix BC
£104.02

POC Fornix MIPS
£64.82

Giro Grid Spherical
£172.95

POC Obex BC MIPS
£107.86

Alpina Alto Q-Lite
£138.84

Alpina Gems
£64.99

POC Fornix
£58.95

Atomic Savor Visor Stereo
£111.49
171 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hudson Reed JNU2224LCM Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Drawer Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Graphite Grey Woodgrain B0CSPR436R
The epitome of contemporary design, the Juno bathroom furniture range will be a welcomed addition to any modern bathroom. With a crisp square design and a range of contemporary colourways, this furniture range will be a stunning focal point in any bathroom, cloakroom or ensuite. The Juno furniture range has soft close doors as standard, limiting daily wear and tear whilst providing a quieter closing action. The wall hung unit provides the illusion of more space, whilst providing storage for your bathroom products, making it easy to keep your bathroom neat and tidy. The Juno range is supplied rigid for easy installation. Why not coordinate your new vanity unit with a matching WC, tall or mirror unit from the Juno furniture range by Hudson Reed. The Juno furniture range is available in a range of contemporary colourways and finishes, making it easy to find a piece of furniture to suit your bathroom design and needs. This unit is perfectly complemented by a sleek colour coordinating worktop, suitable use for countertop vessels. Available in a range of styles and sizes, the Juno furniture range will complement any modern bathroom. Why not complete your new vanity unit with a vessel and tap from Hudson Reed (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 561 x D: 390mm 5 Years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 54.01325419 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hudson Reed

£161.95
Shipping: Free
nuie ARN123LCM Arno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Soft Close Door Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Gloss White B0CWS56Y99
The sleek square Arno bathroom furniture range from nuie combines high quality materials and manufacturing to produce a reliable vanity worktop unit for your bathroom. This wall hung vanity unit will give the illusion of more space, whilst provide ample storage for all your essential bathroom products, providing a neat finishing touch to even the busiest of bathrooms. With 2 soft close doors to prevent daily wear and tear, whilst providing a quieter closing action, this vanity unit helps maintain a calming atmosphere in your bathroom. For a completely cohesive bathroom design, why not coordinate your new vanity unit with a matching WC unit, mirror or tall unit or bath panels from nuie. This contemporary vanity worktop unit is supplied rigid for easy installation. Available in a range of contemporary colourways, this unit complement any modern bathroom. The Arno furniture unit is available in a range of contemporary finishes. Each colourway is perfectly complemented by a sleek Carrera Marble laminate worktop, suitable for use with worktop vessels (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 561 x D: 390mm 5 years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 35.714886444 Pounds, Manufacturer: nuie

£175.90
Shipping: Free
Balterley Belvide Partial Fluted 1 Drawer Wall Hung Vanity Unit with Carrera Marble Lamina BFPF394LCM
Belvide Partial Fluted 1 Drawer Wall Hung Vanity Unit with Carrera Marble Lamina, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Vanities

£249.99
Shipping: Free
Balterley Belvide Partial Fluted 1 Drawer Wall Hung Vanity Unit with Carrera Marble Lamina BFPF194LCM
Belvide Partial Fluted 1 Drawer Wall Hung Vanity Unit with Carrera Marble Lamina, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Vanities

£249.99
Shipping: Free
Balterley Partial Fluted 1 Drawer Wall Hung Vanity Unit with Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop - 600mm - Satin White BFPF194LCM
Perfect for cloakrooms and smaller bathrooms, this 600mm wall hung vanity combines practicality with modern styling. The floating, wall hung frame...

£249.99
Shipping: Free
Balterley Partial Fluted 1 Drawer Wall Hung Vanity Unit with Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop - 600mm - Satin Green BFPF894LCM

£249.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
nuie ARN523LCM Arno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Soft Close Door Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Anthracite Woodgrain B0CWS54PLL
The sleek square Arno bathroom furniture range from nuie combines high quality materials and manufacturing to produce a reliable vanity worktop unit for your bathroom. This wall hung vanity unit will give the illusion of more space, whilst provide ample storage for all your essential bathroom products, providing a neat finishing touch to even the busiest of bathrooms. With 2 soft close doors to prevent daily wear and tear, whilst providing a quieter closing action, this vanity unit helps maintain a calming atmosphere in your bathroom. For a completely cohesive bathroom design, why not coordinate your new vanity unit with a matching WC unit, mirror or tall unit or bath panels from nuie. This contemporary vanity worktop unit is supplied rigid for easy installation. Available in a range of contemporary colourways, this unit complement any modern bathroom. The Arno furniture unit is available in a range of contemporary finishes. Each colourway is perfectly complemented by a sleek Carrera Marble laminate worktop, suitable for use with worktop vessels (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 561 x D: 390mm 5 years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 35.714886444 pounds, Manufacturer: nuie

£189.72
Shipping: Free
Hudson Reed JNU2323LCM Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Soft Close Door Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Coastal Grey B0CSP2QPRM
The epitome of contemporary design, the Juno bathroom furniture range will be a welcomed addition to any modern bathroom. With a crisp square design and a range of contemporary colourways, this furniture range will be a stunning focal point in any bathroom, cloakroom or ensuite. The Juno furniture range has soft close doors as standard, limiting daily wear and tear whilst providing a quieter closing action. The wall hung unit provides the illusion of more space, whilst providing storage for your bathroom products, making it easy to keep your bathroom neat and tidy. The Juno range is supplied rigid for easy installation. Why not coordinate your new vanity unit with a matching WC, tall or mirror unit from the Juno furniture range by Hudson Reed. The Juno furniture range is available in a range of contemporary colourways and finishes, making it easy to find a piece of furniture to suit your bathroom design and needs. This unit is perfectly complemented by a sleek colour coordinating worktop, suitable use for countertop vessels. Available in a range of styles and sizes, the Juno furniture range will complement any modern bathroom. Why not complete your new vanity unit with a vessel and tap from Hudson Reed (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 561 x D: 390mm 5 Years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 35.714886444 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hudson Reed

£201.14
Shipping: Free
Hudson Reed JNU2223LCM Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Door Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Graphite Grey Woodgrain B0CSPFYFV6
The epitome of contemporary design, the Juno bathroom furniture range will be a welcomed addition to any modern bathroom. With a crisp square design and a range of contemporary colourways, this furniture range will be a stunning focal point in any bathroom, cloakroom or ensuite. The Juno furniture range has soft close doors as standard, limiting daily wear and tear whilst providing a quieter closing action. The wall hung unit provides the illusion of more space, whilst providing storage for your bathroom products, making it easy to keep your bathroom neat and tidy. The Juno range is supplied rigid for easy installation. Why not coordinate your new vanity unit with a matching WC, tall or mirror unit from the Juno furniture range by Hudson Reed. The Juno furniture range is available in a range of contemporary colourways and finishes, making it easy to find a piece of furniture to suit your bathroom design and needs. This unit is perfectly complemented by a sleek colour coordinating worktop, suitable use for countertop vessels. Available in a range of styles and sizes, the Juno furniture range will complement any modern bathroom. Why not complete your new vanity unit with a vessel and tap from Hudson Reed (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 561 x D: 390mm 5 Years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 35.714886444 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hudson Reed

£201.14
Shipping: Free
nuie ARN122LCM Arno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 1 Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Gloss White B0CWS43HJD
The sleek square Arno bathroom furniture range from nuie combines high quality materials and manufacturing to produce a reliable vanity worktop unit for your bathroom. This wall hung vanity unit will give the illusion of more space, whilst provide ample storage for all your essential bathroom products, providing a neat finishing touch to even the busiest of bathrooms. With 1 soft close drawer to prevent daily wear and tear, whilst providing a quieter closing action, this vanity unit helps maintain a calming atmosphere in your bathroom. For a completely cohesive bathroom design, why not coordinate your new vanity unit with a matching WC unit, mirror or tall unit or bath panels from nuie. This contemporary vanity worktop unit is supplied rigid for easy installation. Available in a range of contemporary colourways, this unit complement any modern bathroom. The Arno furniture unit is available in a range of contemporary finishes. Each colourway is perfectly complemented by a sleek Carrera Marble laminate worktop, suitable for use with worktop vessels (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 381 x D: 390mm 5 years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 33.0693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: nuie

£204.42
Shipping: Free
nuie ARN623LCM Arno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Soft Close Door Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Charcoal Black Woodgrain B0CWS6N7D7
The sleek square Arno bathroom furniture range from nuie combines high quality materials and manufacturing to produce a reliable vanity worktop unit for your bathroom. This wall hung vanity unit will give the illusion of more space, whilst provide ample storage for all your essential bathroom products, providing a neat finishing touch to even the busiest of bathrooms. With 2 soft close doors to prevent daily wear and tear, whilst providing a quieter closing action, this vanity unit helps maintain a calming atmosphere in your bathroom. For a completely cohesive bathroom design, why not coordinate your new vanity unit with a matching WC unit, mirror or tall unit or bath panels from nuie. This contemporary vanity worktop unit is supplied rigid for easy installation. Available in a range of contemporary colourways, this unit complement any modern bathroom. The Arno furniture unit is available in a range of contemporary finishes. Each colourway is perfectly complemented by a sleek Carrera Marble laminate worktop, suitable for use with worktop vessels (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 561 x D: 390mm 5 years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 35.714886444 Pounds, Manufacturer: nuie

£208.99
Shipping: Free
nuie DPF194LCM Deco Modern Bathroom Wall Hung Single Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Satin White B0CS6XK5RB
Retro and modern design are combined to produce the sleek Deco bathroom furniture range from nuie. High quality materials and manufacturing are combined to bring you a reliable unit for your bathroom. With a unique part fluted design, this vanity unit will be a stunning focal point in any bathroom. The Deco furniture range has soft close drawers as standard, limiting daily wear and tear whilst providing a quieter closing action, ideal for the busy bathroom. The wall hung design provides the illusion of more space, ideal for bathrooms where space is a premium, ideal for the smaller bathroom. The Deco furniture range is available in a range of stunning finishes, and with a choice of basin or worktop, making it easier than ever to find your own idea of bathroom perfection. This unit is supplied with a laminate worktop as standard, suitable for use with countertop vessels, why not complete the unit with a contemporary vessel from nuie (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 381 x D: 390mm 5 Years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 33.0693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: nuie

£208.99
Shipping: Free
nuie ATH040LCM Athena Modern Bathroom Wall Hung Single Drawer Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Charcoal Black Woodgrain B0CS6HDSS5
Modern design, contemporary colours and high quality manufacturing are combined to produce the sleek Athena bathroom furniture range. Available in a range of sizes, choice of wall hung or floor standing units, basin or worktop options, and choices of doors and drawers, there is an Athena vanity unit suitable for any contemporary bathroom, cloakroom or ensuite. Athena vanity units have soft close doors and drawers as standard, limiting daily wear and tear, whilst providing a quieter closing action, ideal for the busy bathroom! The unit provides ample storage for all your bathroom products, making it easier than ever to keep your bathroom clear and clutter free. This unit is perfectly complemented with a laminate worktop, suitable for use with countertop vessels (sold separately). Why not complete your unit with a sleek vessel and a contemporary tap from nuie for a stylish finishing touch. DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 452 x D: 390mm 5 Years manufacturer's guarantee, Manufacturer: nuie

£209.01
Shipping: Free
nuie ATH041LCM Athena Modern Bathroom Wall Hung Single Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Gloss White B0CS6LBXJJ
Modern design, contemporary colours and high quality manufacturing are combined to produce the sleek Athena bathroom furniture range. Available in a range of sizes, choice of wall hung or floor standing units, basin or worktop options, and choices of doors and drawers, there is an Athena vanity unit suitable for any contemporary bathroom, cloakroom or ensuite. Athena vanity units have soft close doors and drawers as standard, limiting daily wear and tear, whilst providing a quieter closing action, ideal for the busy bathroom! The unit provides ample storage for all your bathroom products, making it easier than ever to keep your bathroom clear and clutter free. This unit is perfectly complemented with a laminate worktop, suitable for use with countertop vessels (sold separately). Why not complete your unit with a sleek vessel and a contemporary tap from nuie for a stylish finishing touch. DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 452 x D: 390mm 5 Years manufacturer's guarantee, Manufacturer: nuie

£213.90
Shipping: Free
Hudson Reed JNU1823LCM Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Soft Close Door Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Autumn Oak B0CSP4RLH3
The epitome of contemporary design, the Juno bathroom furniture range will be a welcomed addition to any modern bathroom. With a crisp square design and a range of contemporary colourways, this furniture range will be a stunning focal point in any bathroom, cloakroom or ensuite. The Juno furniture range has soft close doors as standard, limiting daily wear and tear whilst providing a quieter closing action. The wall hung unit provides the illusion of more space, whilst providing storage for your bathroom products, making it easy to keep your bathroom neat and tidy. The Juno range is supplied rigid for easy installation. Why not coordinate your new vanity unit with a matching WC, tall or mirror unit from the Juno furniture range by Hudson Reed. The Juno furniture range is available in a range of contemporary colourways and finishes, making it easy to find a piece of furniture to suit your bathroom design and needs. This unit is perfectly complemented by a sleek colour coordinating worktop, suitable use for countertop vessels. Available in a range of styles and sizes, the Juno furniture range will complement any modern bathroom. Why not complete your new vanity unit with a vessel and tap from Hudson Reed (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 561 x D: 390mm 5 Years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 35.714886444 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hudson Reed

£217.45
Shipping: Free
Hudson Reed JNU2923LCM Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Soft Close Door Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Midnight Blue B0CSPH2MR2
The epitome of contemporary design, the Juno bathroom furniture range will be a welcomed addition to any modern bathroom. With a crisp square design and a range of contemporary colourways, this furniture range will be a stunning focal point in any bathroom, cloakroom or ensuite. The Juno furniture range has soft close doors as standard, limiting daily wear and tear whilst providing a quieter closing action. The wall hung unit provides the illusion of more space, whilst providing storage for your bathroom products, making it easy to keep your bathroom neat and tidy. The Juno range is supplied rigid for easy installation. Why not coordinate your new vanity unit with a matching WC, tall or mirror unit from the Juno furniture range by Hudson Reed. The Juno furniture range is available in a range of contemporary colourways and finishes, making it easy to find a piece of furniture to suit your bathroom design and needs. This unit is perfectly complemented by a sleek colour coordinating worktop, suitable use for countertop vessels. Available in a range of styles and sizes, the Juno furniture range will complement any modern bathroom. Why not complete your new vanity unit with a vessel and tap from Hudson Reed (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 561 x D: 390mm 5 Years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 35.714886444 pounds, Manufacturer: Hudson Reed

£217.48
Shipping: Free
nuie ATH062LCM Athena Modern Bathroom Wall Hung Single Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 800mm, Gloss White B0CS6HZLNR
Modern design, contemporary colours and high quality manufacturing are combined to produce the sleek Athena bathroom furniture range. Available in a range of sizes, choice of wall hung or floor standing units, basin or worktop options, and choices of doors and drawers, there is an Athena vanity unit suitable for any contemporary bathroom, cloakroom or ensuite. Athena vanity units have soft close doors and drawers as standard, limiting daily wear and tear, whilst providing a quieter closing action, ideal for the busy bathroom! The unit provides ample storage for all your bathroom products, making it easier than ever to keep your bathroom clear and clutter free. This unit is perfectly complemented with a laminate worktop, suitable for use with countertop vessels (sold separately). Why not complete your unit with a sleek vessel and a contemporary tap from nuie for a stylish finishing touch. DIMENSIONS: W: 805 x H: 452 x D: 390mm 5 Years manufacturer's guarantee, Manufacturer: nuie

£219.16
Shipping: Free
Hudson Reed JNU2322LCM Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung Single Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Coastal Grey B0CSP8MTFK
The epitome of contemporary design, the Juno bathroom furniture range will be a welcomed addition to any modern bathroom. With a crisp square design and a range of contemporary colourways, this furniture range will be a stunning focal point in any bathroom, cloakroom or ensuite. The Juno furniture range has soft close doors as standard, limiting daily wear and tear whilst providing a quieter closing action. The wall hung unit provides the illusion of more space, whilst providing storage for your bathroom products, making it easy to keep your bathroom neat and tidy. The Juno range is supplied rigid for easy installation. Why not coordinate your new vanity unit with a matching WC, tall or mirror unit from the Juno furniture range by Hudson Reed. The Juno furniture range is available in a range of contemporary colourways and finishes, making it easy to find a piece of furniture to suit your bathroom design and needs. This unit is perfectly complemented by a sleek colour coordinating worktop, suitable use for countertop vessels. Available in a range of styles and sizes, the Juno furniture range will complement any modern bathroom. Why not complete your new vanity unit with a vessel and tap from Hudson Reed (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 381 x D: 390mm 5 Years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 33.0693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hudson Reed

£221.81
Shipping: Free
nuie ARN3023LCM Arno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Soft Close Door Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Bleached Oak Woodgrain
The sleek square Arno bathroom furniture range from nuie combines high quality materials and manufacturing to produce a reliable vanity basin unit for your bathroom. This wall hung unit will provide the illusion of more space, ideal for bathrooms where space is a premium, whilst making cleaning easier than ever. With 2 soft close doors to prevent daily wear and tear, whilst providing a quieter closing action, this vanity unit helps maintain a calming atmosphere in your bathroom. For a completely cohesive bathroom design, why not coordinate your new vanity unit with a matching WC unit, mirror or tall unit or bath panels from nuie. This contemporary vanity basin unit is supplied rigid for easy installation. With a warming bleached oak woodgrain finish, this unit complement any modern bathroom. The Arno furniture unit is available in a range of contemporary finishes. Each colourway is perfectly complemented by a contemporary carrera marble laminate worktop, suitable for use with worktop vessels. DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 562 x D: 390mm 5 Years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 35.714886444 pounds, Manufacturer: nuie

£227.50
Shipping: Free
nuie ARN3022LCM Arno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 1 Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Bleached Oak Woodgrain B0CRZ4RQXS
The sleek square Arno bathroom furniture range from nuie combines high quality materials and manufacturing to produce a reliable vanity basin unit for your bathroom. This wall hung unit will provide the illusion of more space, ideal for bathrooms where space is a premium, whilst making cleaning easier than ever. With 1 soft close drawer to prevent daily wear and tear, whilst providing a quieter closing action, this vanity unit helps maintain a calming atmosphere in your bathroom. For a completely cohesive bathroom design, why not coordinate your new vanity unit with a matching WC unit, mirror or tall unit or bath panels from nuie. This contemporary vanity basin unit is supplied rigid for easy installation. With a warming bleached oak woodgrain finish, this unit complement any modern bathroom. The Arno furniture unit is available in a range of contemporary finishes. Each colourway is perfectly complemented by a contemporary carrera marble laminate worktop, suitable for use with worktop vessels. DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 381 x D: 390mm 5 Years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 33.0693393 pounds, Manufacturer: nuie

£230.90
Shipping: Free
nuie DPF1494LCM Deco Modern Bathroom Wall Hung Single Close Drawer Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Soft Black B0CS6WXSYN
Retro and modern design are combined to produce the sleek Deco bathroom furniture range from nuie. High quality materials and manufacturing are combined to bring you a reliable unit for your bathroom. With a unique part fluted design, this vanity unit will be a stunning focal point in any bathroom. The Deco furniture range has soft close drawers as standard, limiting daily wear and tear whilst providing a quieter closing action, ideal for the busy bathroom. The wall hung design provides the illusion of more space, ideal for bathrooms where space is a premium, ideal for the smaller bathroom. The Deco furniture range is available in a range of stunning finishes, and with a choice of basin or worktop, making it easier than ever to find your own idea of bathroom perfection. This unit is supplied with a laminate worktop as standard, suitable for use with countertop vessels, why not complete the unit with a contemporary vessel from nuie (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 381 x D: 390mm 5 Years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 33.0693393 pounds, Manufacturer: nuie

£230.99
Shipping: Free
nuie DPF394LCM Deco Modern Bathroom Wall Hung Single Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Satin Blue B0CS6W36HM
Retro and modern design are combined to produce the sleek Deco bathroom furniture range from nuie. High quality materials and manufacturing are combined to bring you a reliable unit for your bathroom. With a unique part fluted design, this vanity unit will be a stunning focal point in any bathroom. The Deco furniture range has soft close drawers as standard, limiting daily wear and tear whilst providing a quieter closing action, ideal for the busy bathroom. The wall hung design provides the illusion of more space, ideal for bathrooms where space is a premium, ideal for the smaller bathroom. The Deco furniture range is available in a range of stunning finishes, and with a choice of basin or worktop, making it easier than ever to find your own idea of bathroom perfection. This unit is supplied with a laminate worktop as standard, suitable for use with countertop vessels, why not complete the unit with a contemporary vessel from nuie (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 381 x D: 390mm 5 Years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 33.0693393 pounds, Manufacturer: nuie

£230.99
Shipping: Free
nuie DPF894LCM Deco Modern Bathroom Wall Hung Single Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Satin Green B0CS6VD25X
Retro and modern design are combined to produce the sleek Deco bathroom furniture range from nuie. High quality materials and manufacturing are combined to bring you a reliable unit for your bathroom. With a unique part fluted design, this vanity unit will be a stunning focal point in any bathroom. The Deco furniture range has soft close drawers as standard, limiting daily wear and tear whilst providing a quieter closing action, ideal for the busy bathroom. The wall hung design provides the illusion of more space, ideal for bathrooms where space is a premium, ideal for the smaller bathroom. The Deco furniture range is available in a range of stunning finishes, and with a choice of basin or worktop, making it easier than ever to find your own idea of bathroom perfection. This unit is supplied with a laminate worktop as standard, suitable for use with countertop vessels, why not complete the unit with a contemporary vessel from nuie (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 381 x D: 390mm 5 Years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 33.0693393 pounds, Manufacturer: nuie

£230.99
Shipping: Free
Hudson Reed JNU1826LCM Juno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 800mm, Autumn Oak B0CSP38CJD
The epitome of contemporary design, the Juno bathroom furniture range will be a welcomed addition to any modern bathroom. With a crisp square design and a range of contemporary colourways, this furniture range will be a stunning focal point in any bathroom, cloakroom or ensuite. The Juno furniture range has soft close doors as standard, limiting daily wear and tear whilst providing a quieter closing action. The wall hung unit provides the illusion of more space, whilst providing storage for your bathroom products, making it easy to keep your bathroom neat and tidy. The Juno range is supplied rigid for easy installation. Why not coordinate your new vanity unit with a matching WC, tall or mirror unit from the Juno furniture range by Hudson Reed. The Juno furniture range is available in a range of contemporary colourways and finishes, making it easy to find a piece of furniture to suit your bathroom design and needs. This unit is perfectly complemented by a sleek colour coordinating worktop, suitable use for countertop vessels. Available in a range of styles and sizes, the Juno furniture range will complement any modern bathroom. Why not complete your new vanity unit with a vessel and tap from Hudson Reed (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 805 x H: 561 x D: 390mm 5 Years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 60.075966395 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hudson Reed

£231.95
Shipping: Free
nuie ARN125LCM Arno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 1 Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 800mm, Gloss White B0CWS5QHDK
The sleek square Arno bathroom furniture range from nuie combines high quality materials and manufacturing to produce a reliable vanity worktop unit for your bathroom. This wall hung vanity unit will give the illusion of more space, whilst provide ample storage for all your essential bathroom products, providing a neat finishing touch to even the busiest of bathrooms. With 1 soft close drawer to prevent daily wear and tear, whilst providing a quieter closing action, this vanity unit helps maintain a calming atmosphere in your bathroom. For a completely cohesive bathroom design, why not coordinate your new vanity unit with a matching WC unit, mirror or tall unit or bath panels from nuie. This contemporary vanity worktop unit is supplied rigid for easy installation. Available in a range of contemporary colourways, this unit complement any modern bathroom. The Arno furniture unit is available in a range of contemporary finishes. Each colourway is perfectly complemented by a sleek Carrera Marble laminate worktop, suitable for use with worktop vessels (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 805 x H: 381 x D: 390mm 5 years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 43.541296745 Pounds, Manufacturer: nuie

£232.90
Shipping: Free
nuie ARN2923LCM Arno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 2 Soft Close Door Vanity and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Midnight Blue B0CWRTSY9G
The sleek square Arno bathroom furniture range from nuie combines high quality materials and manufacturing to produce a reliable vanity worktop unit for your bathroom. This wall hung vanity unit will give the illusion of more space, whilst provide ample storage for all your essential bathroom products, providing a neat finishing touch to even the busiest of bathrooms. With 2 soft close doors to prevent daily wear and tear, whilst providing a quieter closing action, this vanity unit helps maintain a calming atmosphere in your bathroom. For a completely cohesive bathroom design, why not coordinate your new vanity unit with a matching WC unit, mirror or tall unit or bath panels from nuie. This contemporary vanity worktop unit is supplied rigid for easy installation. With a striking midnight blue finish, this unit complement any modern bathroom. The Arno furniture unit is available in a range of contemporary finishes. Each colourway is perfectly complemented by a sleek Carrera Marble laminate worktop, suitable for use with worktop vessels (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 562 x D: 390mm 5 years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 35.714886444 pounds, Manufacturer: nuie

£234.99
Shipping: Free
nuie ARN522LCM Arno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 1 Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Anthracite Woodgrain B0CWS6CW3Q
The sleek square Arno bathroom furniture range from nuie combines high quality materials and manufacturing to produce a reliable vanity worktop unit for your bathroom. This wall hung vanity unit will give the illusion of more space, whilst provide ample storage for all your essential bathroom products, providing a neat finishing touch to even the busiest of bathrooms. With 1 soft close drawer to prevent daily wear and tear, whilst providing a quieter closing action, this vanity unit helps maintain a calming atmosphere in your bathroom. For a completely cohesive bathroom design, why not coordinate your new vanity unit with a matching WC unit, mirror or tall unit or bath panels from nuie. This contemporary vanity worktop unit is supplied rigid for easy installation. Available in a range of contemporary colourways, this unit complement any modern bathroom. The Arno furniture unit is available in a range of contemporary finishes. Each colourway is perfectly complemented by a sleek Carrera Marble laminate worktop, suitable for use with worktop vessels (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 381 x D: 390mm 5 years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 33.0693393 pounds, Manufacturer: nuie

£235.85
Shipping: Free
nuie DPF896LCM Deco Modern Bathroom Wall Hung Single Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 800mm, Satin Green B0CS6VVP2Q
Retro and modern design are combined to produce the sleek Deco bathroom furniture range from nuie. High quality materials and manufacturing are combined to bring you a reliable unit for your bathroom. With a unique part fluted design, this vanity unit will be a stunning focal point in any bathroom. The Deco furniture range has soft close drawers as standard, limiting daily wear and tear whilst providing a quieter closing action, ideal for the busy bathroom. The wall hung design provides the illusion of more space, ideal for bathrooms where space is a premium, ideal for the smaller bathroom. The Deco furniture range is available in a range of stunning finishes, and with a choice of basin or worktop, making it easier than ever to find your own idea of bathroom perfection. This unit is supplied with a laminate worktop as standard, suitable for use with countertop vessels, why not complete the unit with a contemporary vessel from nuie (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 805 x H: 381 x D: 390mm 5 Years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 44.643608055 Pounds, Manufacturer: nuie

£235.99
Shipping: Free
nuie ARN822LCM Arno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 1 Soft Close Drawer Vanity Unit and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Satin Green B0CWS6C78Z
The sleek square Arno bathroom furniture range from nuie combines high quality materials and manufacturing to produce a reliable vanity worktop unit for your bathroom. This wall hung vanity unit will give the illusion of more space, whilst provide ample storage for all your essential bathroom products, providing a neat finishing touch to even the busiest of bathrooms. With 1 soft close drawer to prevent daily wear and tear, whilst providing a quieter closing action, this vanity unit helps maintain a calming atmosphere in your bathroom. For a completely cohesive bathroom design, why not coordinate your new vanity unit with a matching WC unit, mirror or tall unit or bath panels from nuie. This contemporary vanity worktop unit is supplied rigid for easy installation. Available in a range of contemporary colourways, this unit complement any modern bathroom. The Arno furniture unit is available in a range of contemporary finishes. Each colourway is perfectly complemented by a sleek Carrera Marble laminate worktop, suitable for use with worktop vessels (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 381 x D: 390mm 5 years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 33.0693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: nuie

£246.99
Shipping: Free
nuie ARN2922LCM Arno Modern Bathroom Wall Hung 1 Soft Close Drawer Vanity and Carrera Marble Laminate Worktop, 600mm, Midnight Blue B0CWRW613X
The sleek square Arno bathroom furniture range from nuie combines high quality materials and manufacturing to produce a reliable vanity worktop unit for your bathroom. This wall hung vanity unit will give the illusion of more space, whilst provide ample storage for all your essential bathroom products, providing a neat finishing touch to even the busiest of bathrooms. With 1 soft close drawer to prevent daily wear and tear, whilst providing a quieter closing action, this vanity unit helps maintain a calming atmosphere in your bathroom. For a completely cohesive bathroom design, why not coordinate your new vanity unit with a matching WC unit, mirror or tall unit or bath panels from nuie. This contemporary vanity worktop unit is supplied rigid for easy installation. With a striking midnight blue finish, this unit complement any modern bathroom. The Arno furniture unit is available in a range of contemporary finishes. Each colourway is perfectly complemented by a sleek Carrera Marble laminate worktop, suitable for use with worktop vessels (sold separately). DIMENSIONS: W: 605 x H: 381 x D: 390mm 5 years manufacturer's guarantee, Weight: 33.0693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: nuie

£246.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Suitable for Head Circumference: | XS, S, M, L, XL |
|---|
Price History
1M
Carrera Vanity
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products