Canon EW-55 Lens Hood

Manufacturer: Canon
from £39.00to £53.004 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Blocks obliquely angled light
• Prevents reflections in recordings
• Protects against rain and other unwanted effects
• Compatible with the Canon RF 28mm F2.8 STM
• Canon EW-55 Lens Hood / Shade
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon EW-55 Lens Hood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon EW-55 Lens Hood For RF 28mm F2.8 STM Lens 6164C001AA
Canon EW-55 Lens Hood For RF 28mm F2.8 STM Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Hoods
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Canon Lens Hood EW-55 B0C7HC9DK4
Prevent light shining directly on the front lens element. Designed to fit easily to the front of the RF 28mm F2.8 STM Lens Enjoy images with improved contrast and reduced flare.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Canon EW-55 Lens Hood for RF 28mm F2.8 STM Lens
Canon EW-55 Lens Hood for RF 28mm F2.8 STM Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Hoods
prodImage
£40.95
£42.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
More offers
Canon EW-55 Lens Hood for RF 28mm F2.8 STM Lens 6164C001 (UK Stock)
Canon EW-55 Lens Hood for RF 28mm F2.8 STM Lens 6164C001 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Hoods
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blocks obliquely angled light
Prevents reflections in recordings
Protects against rain and other unwanted effects
Compatible with the Canon RF 28mm F2.8 STM
Canon EW-55 Lens Hood / Shade

Price History

1M 3M
Canon EW-55 Lens Hood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USM
£516.99
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USMCompare 10 Prices
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USM
£1,982.99
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USM
£949.99
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM II
£629.00
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM IICompare 3 Prices
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USM
£1,630.00
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USM
£799.00
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STM
£390.00
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USM
£1,139.40
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USM
£883.77
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,100.00
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon ES-73B
£38.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon ET-88
£39.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Lens Changer 15 V3.0
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon HB-90A
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-78E
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon ET-73
£44.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon ES-65B
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olympus LB-T01
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony ALC-SH134
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon HB-70
£40.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: £1.99
optics-land
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel