Canon ES-73
- Lens hood for Canon RF 50mm F/1.4L VCM lens
- Protection against unwanted light incidence and glare
- Prevents stray light for optimally exposed images
- Protects the lens from impacts, dust, and rain
- Easy to attach and remove
- Material: plastic
- Dimensions: Height 7.5 cm, Diameter 8.5 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Canon ES-73
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Canon Extender RF 1.4x
£467.87

Novoflex Adapter LEM/LER
£165.99

Novoflex Adapter NEX/LER
£118.42

Fujifilm XF2x TC WR
£389.00

Nikon AF-S TC-14E III
£442.00

Sony SEL20TC
£499.00

Fujinon XF 1.4X TC WR
£399.00

Nikon FTZ II
£151.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Canon ES-73 Lens Hood 7293C001
Canon ES-73 Lens Hood, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Hoods

£39.00
Shipping: Free
Canon ES-73 Lens Hood - for Canon RF 24mm f/1.4 VCM Lens
genuine Canon accessory designed specifically for the RF 24mm f/1.4 VCM lens helps improve image quality by blocking stray light that can cause flare and ghosting the ES-73 also provides everyday protection for your lens useful for travel and outdoor shooting Lightweight, durable, and easy to fit

£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Lens hood for Canon RF 50mm F/1.4L VCM lens |
| Protection against unwanted light incidence and glare |
| Prevents stray light for optimally exposed images |
| Protects the lens from impacts, dust, and rain |
| Easy to attach and remove |
| Material: plastic |
| Dimensions: Height 7.5 cm, Diameter 8.5 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Canon ES-73
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products