Campingaz CG1750

Manufacturer: Campingaz
Campingaz CG1750
from £8.99to £11.995 offersManufacturer: Campingaz
• Gas cartridge
• Mixture: 70/30 Butane/Propane
• Weight: 175 g
• Dimensions: approx. 7 cm diameter, approx. 14 cm height
• Safety valve, self-closing, easily removable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Campingaz CG1750
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campingaz CG1750 Gas Cartridge Butane Propane Mix Blow Torch Fuel 2000022381
Campingaz CG1750 Gas Cartridge Butane Propane Mix Blow Torch Fuel, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Campingaz® CG1750 High Power Butane/Propane 170g 2182099
Campingaz® CG1750 High Power Butane/Propane 170g 2182099, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£9.02
Shipping: Free
Campingaz - Cg1750 Pi Cart. V Bupro 3000005015
High Performance and Quality: Valve cartridge with high-performance butane/propane mix (70/30); manufacturing and quality control in our own factory in Europe (Lyon, France) Hassle Free Installation: With a self-sealing safety valve - simply push and turn the device onto the cartridge until you hear a click for a secure and tight connection Safe Removal: The cartridge can be removed and re-attached, even if not yet empty - an ideal solution if you need to operate multiple devices or transport your cartridge between uses Compatibility and Availability: The gas cartridge fits all Campingaz blowtorches of the T range (e.g.: TC2000 or TH 2000 PZ); worldwide availability in more than 50 countries Scope of Supply: Campingaz CG 1750 Valve Gas Cartridge; size approx: 6.8 x 16.2 cm, weight: 280 g, capacity/gas: 175 g; ideal for all DIY projects with blowtorches or blowlamps
prodImage
£9.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Campingaz CG1750 Butane Propane Mix Camping Outdoors Blowlamps Torches 2000022381
Campingaz CG1750 Butane Propane Mix Camping Outdoors Blowlamps Torches, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£9.81
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Cg1750 Cartridge 175G 2000022381
Cg1750 Cartridge 175G, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£11.99
£15.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Gas cartridge
Mixture: 70/30 Butane/Propane
Weight: 175 g
Dimensions: approx. 7 cm diameter, approx. 14 cm height
Safety valve, self-closing, easily removable

Price History

1M
Campingaz CG1750
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Camp Bistro DLX
£57.53
Campingaz Camp Bistro DLXCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CV
£85.99
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CVCompare 5 Prices
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 l
£37.99
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 lCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz 400 SG
£102.99
Campingaz 400 SGCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz 600 SG
£211.40
Campingaz 600 SGCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 200
£76.25
Campingaz Party Grill 200Compare 5 Prices
Campingaz Camping Cook CV
£52.90
Campingaz Camping Cook CVCompare 7 Prices
Campingaz Bivouac
£50.52
Campingaz BivouacCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 l
£95.88
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 lCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel