Bushnell Powerview 2.0 20x50

Price History

1M
Bushnell Powerview 2.0 20x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bushnell PowerView 2 Binoculars_20x50_PWV2050 Grey
...
prodImage
£91.06
Shipping: Free
Binoculars Bushnell Powerview V2 MAG7194798
An all-metal chassis is the new construction of the new PowerView 2 range, and it's never been seen at this price before. The aluminum chassis guarantees the robustness and durability of the body, meaning it won't crack in the extreme cold of winter or warp in the intense heat of summer. The new aluminum body also eliminates the uneven weight distribution often found in binoculars with plastic frames. The multi-coated optics bring in a large amount of light, providing striking images for a clear, crisp viewing experience. The new ergonomics combined with the textured rubber coating ensure a firm grip, even with just one hand. PowerView 2 binoculars can also be used withautres Bushnell products, such as our tripod adapter. Key features Durability The aluminum alloy chassis offers durability without adding unnecessary weight and bulk. Modern exterior design High-quality soft-touch rubber finishes and brushed metal offer optimum performance in a modern design. Ease of grip and use Impr...
prodImage
£96.79
£113.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bushnell - Powerview 2-20x50 - Porro - Aluminum Metal Chassis - Multicoated - Rubber Armor - Birdwatching - Travelling - Sports - Outdoor - PWV2050 Bushne_56_amazon_2_24.06__109.99
LONG LASTING DURABILITY Aluminum alloy chassis provides durability without adding unnecessary weight and bulk. MODERN EXTERIOR DESIGN High quality- soft touch rubber and brushed metal texture finishes provide classic performance in a great looking- modern design. EASY TO USE AND CONFIDENT GRIP Updated ergonomics with soft touch rubber and easy grip texture along the sides of the binocular- and on the bridge- reduce the chance of dropping and give a confident hand feel….even with one hand. GREAT IMAGE QUALITY WITH SHARP FOCUS Multi-coated optics draw an incredible amount of light for clear vibrant images- even in low light. Ultra-smooth focus wheel allows you to focus in on your subject quickly for perfect definition when you need it. AVAILABLE IN MULTIPLE CONFIGURATIONS Compact- mid and full-size options in roof or porro prism from 10x to 20x provide multiple options for your adventures.
prodImage
£108.75
Shipping: Free
Bushnell - Powerview 2-20x50 - Porro - Aluminum Metal Chassis - Multicoated - Rubber Armor - Birdwatching - Travelling - Sports - Outdoor - PWV2050 Bushne_56_amazon_2_24.06__109.99
prodImage
£108.75
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Bushnell Powerview 2.0 20x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bushnell

Bushnell Marine Porro 7x50
£249.00
Bushnell Marine Porro 7x50Compare 2 Prices
Bushnell Powerview Porro 20x50
£66.55
Bushnell Powerview Porro 20x50Compare 1 Prices
Bushnell Engage 8x42
£383.00
Bushnell Engage 8x42Compare 2 Prices
Bushnell Forge 8x42
£399.00
Bushnell Forge 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Bushnell Legacy WP 10-22x50
£199.00
Bushnell Legacy WP 10-22x50Compare 3 Prices
Bushnell Legend L-Series 10x42
£247.78
Bushnell Legend L-Series 10x42Compare 2 Prices
Bushnell Equinox Z2 6x50
£419.00
Bushnell Equinox Z2 6x50Compare 2 Prices
Bushnell Powerview 2 8x21
£39.00
Bushnell Powerview 2 8x21Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dörr Ocean 10x50
£90.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax UP 8x25
£90.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus 10x50 S
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Barr and Stroud Sahara 8x42
£93.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Powerview 8x42 (132480)
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus 8x25 WP II
£104.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 8x25
£94.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Barr and Stroud Sierra 8x42
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus 8x40 S
£102.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Powerview 10x50
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£91.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.79
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£108.75
Shipping: Free
SJH Retail ( VAT )
prodImage
£108.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel