Burley Bark Ranger XL

Price History
• Dog Trailer
• Load capacity: 45 kg
• 2-in-1 Trailer with 1-Wheel Pushing Set
• Roll-up Window with Attachment Points
• Dimensions open: 92.7 x 83.2 x 94.6 cm, folded: 92.7 x 71.1 x 32.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burley Bark Ranger XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burley Bark Ranger Pet Trailer, Blue Spruce, XL BUR947107
Zippered panels roll up to accommodate optimal pet riding positions 2-in-1 bike trailer and stroller with included 1-Wheel Stroller Kit and adjustable handlebar Mesh windows offer maximum ventilation Sturdy, removable floor for easy cleaning Ability to quickly convert to a kennel for training
prodImage
£592.98
Shipping: Free
Burley Cycle Bicycle Bike Bark Ranger Pet XL Trailer BUR947107
Burley Cycle Bicycle Bike Bark Ranger Pet XL Trailer, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£730.06
Shipping: Free
Burley Bicycle Cycle Bike Bark Ranger Pet XL Trailer BUR947107
Burley Bicycle Cycle Bike Bark Ranger Pet XL Trailer, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£730.06
Shipping: Free
Burley Bike Trailer Bark Ranger XL Bicycle Pet Trailer / Stroller - Blue 947107
Burley Bike Trailer Bark Ranger XL Bicycle Pet Trailer / Stroller - Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£735.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £735.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dog Trailer
Load capacity: 45 kg
2-in-1 Trailer with 1-Wheel Pushing Set
Roll-up Window with Attachment Points
Dimensions open: 92.7 x 83.2 x 94.6 cm, folded: 92.7 x 71.1 x 32.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Burley Bark Ranger XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burley

Burley Flatbed
£285.00
Burley FlatbedCompare 5 Prices
Burley D'lite X Double
£647.99
Burley D'lite X DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Burley Bee
£347.04
Burley BeeCompare 4 Prices
Burley Encore
£650.00
Burley EncoreCompare 6 Prices
Burley Cub X
£783.99
Burley Cub XCompare 5 Prices
Burley Bark Ranger XL Dog Bed
£90.00
Burley Bark Ranger XL Dog BedCompare 1 Prices
Burley Honey Bee
£499.00
Burley Honey BeeCompare 2 Prices
Burley Piccolo
£400.00
Burley PiccoloCompare 4 Prices
Burley Cub
£530.00
Burley CubCompare 3 Prices
Burley Jogger Kit Solo
£124.36
Burley Jogger Kit SoloCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel