Burberry BE 4233

• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Weight: 30 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Burberry BE 4233
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burberry BE2452U 4233 Man Optical frames Injected Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056262839300
The glasses EYEGLASSES Burberry BE2452U, with Frame squared in injected, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2461D 4233 Man Optical frames Injected Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056262855324
The glasses EYEGLASSES Burberry BE2461D, with Frame squared in injected, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2451U 4233 Man Optical frames Injected Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056262839225
The glasses EYEGLASSES Burberry BE2451U, with Frame squared in injected, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2452U 4233 Man Optical frames Injected Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056262839294
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2460D 4233 Man Optical frames Injected Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056262851746
The glasses EYEGLASSES Burberry BE2460D, with Frame squared in injected, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2451U 4233 Man Optical frames Injected Grey Transparent Squared Normal 8056262839218
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
30 g

Price History

1M
Burberry BE 4233
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burberry

Burberry BE 4316
£116.00
Burberry BE 4316Compare 5 Prices
Burberry BE 4291
£133.00
Burberry BE 4291Compare 12 Prices
Burberry 4112
£137.00
Burberry 4112Compare 7 Prices
Burberry 3024
£104.00
Burberry 3024Compare 2 Prices
Burberry 4114
£76.00
Burberry 4114Compare 1 Prices
Burberry BE 4122
£87.00
Burberry BE 4122Compare 1 Prices
Burberry 3028
£110.00
Burberry 3028Compare 4 Prices
Burberry BE 3125
£133.00
Burberry BE 3125Compare 2 Prices
Burberry 4106
£96.00
Burberry 4106Compare 6 Prices
Burberry 4020
£310.00
Burberry 4020Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4399
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani 9420
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera C10
£107.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Turbine Rotor
£114.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3215
£116.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Pitchman R (OO9439)
£116.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hugo Boss 0016/S
£107.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0521/S
£116.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hugo Boss 0139/S
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3171
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel