Burberry BE 4160

Manufacturer: Burberry
from £118.00to £169.008 offersManufacturer: Burberry
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 43 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Burberry BE 4160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burberry BE2430 4160 Woman Optical frames Acetate Grey Squared Normal 8056262454688
Eyeglasses Burberry Be2430, with a square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£118.00
£123.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2435D 4160 Woman Optical frames Acetate Grey Pantos Normal 8056262464762
Eyeglasses Burberry Be2435d, combine classic and contemporary charm with their acetate Pantos frame. The gray color gives a versatile appearance and suitable for different occasions, from the office to the information. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£118.00
£123.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry Women's 4160 0BE4160 34338G 58 Rectangular Sunglasses 58, Black/Grey Gradient B00FJEJFMG
Protective case included
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry BE4160 Polarized 3433T3 Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Burberry BE2434D 4160 Woman Optical frames Acetate Grey Squared Normal 8056262464809
Eyeglasses Burberry Be2434d, with a square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£118.00
£123.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2430 4160 Woman Optical frames Acetate Grey Squared Normal 8056262454695
prodImage
£118.00
£123.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE4160 34338G Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded 8053672163469
The Sunglasses Burberry Be4160, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£124.00
£129.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE4160 3433T3 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Polarized Shaded 8053672203776
prodImage
£149.00
£154.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
43 g

Price History

1M
Burberry BE 4160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burberry

Burberry BE 4323
£124.00
Burberry BE 4323Compare 7 Prices
Burberry 4106
£118.00
Burberry 4106Compare 12 Prices
Burberry 4114
£112.00
Burberry 4114Compare 3 Prices
Burberry 4112
£134.00
Burberry 4112Compare 12 Prices
Burberry 3028
£112.00
Burberry 3028Compare 3 Prices
Burberry 3024
£107.00
Burberry 3024Compare 4 Prices
Burberry 4045
£295.00
Burberry 4045Compare 1 Prices
Burberry 3053
£255.00
Burberry 3053Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO3152S
£118.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Gucci GG 1583/S
£126.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Turbine Rotor
£117.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maui Jim Red Sands
£119.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rudy Project Defender
£116.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0521/S
£116.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4179
£121.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Pitchman R (OO9439)
£121.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Carrera C10
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3211
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel