Brunner Venetian Lunch Box 16-piece

Manufacturer: Brunner
Brunner Venetian Lunch Box 16-piece
from £89.95to £95.333 offersManufacturer: Brunner
• 16-Piece Dinnerware Set
• Material: melamine-mineral composite
• Dinnerware shines like porcelain
• Dishwasher and freezer safe
• Anti-slip technology prevents slipping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brunner Venetian Lunch Box 16-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brunner Lunchbox Venetian Stone Touch Camping 16 Piece Tableware Set 0830155N.C9X
Brunner Lunchbox Venetian Stone Touch Camping 16 Piece Tableware Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Brunner Stonetouch Melamine Caravan Dinner Set, Anti Slip Outdoor Tableware Set, Lightweight Break Resistant Plates Bowls & Mugs - Camping, Motorhome, Picnic Dining Set (Venetian, 16 Piece Set)
MULTI-SIZE & DESIGN DINNER SET OPTIONS – Available in 8, 12 and 16 piece sets with Tuscany, Venetian and Pearl designs, allowing you to choose the perfect camping dinnerware set for couples, families or group outdoor dining. DURABLE STONETOUCH MELAMINE MATERIAL – Made from high-quality melamine mineral blend that is strong, lightweight and dimensionally stable, providing long-lasting durability for camping, caravanning, picnics and outdoor use. ANTI-SLIP BASE FOR STABILITY – Each piece features an integrated rubber ring base that prevents slipping on tables and reduces noise during movement, ideal for caravans, motorhomes and outdoor environments. BREAK-RESISTANT & TRAVEL-FRIENDLY – Designed to withstand outdoor use without cracking or breaking, making it perfect for camping trips, picnics, festivals and travel. FOOD SAFE & HYGIENIC DINNERWARE – Taste and odour-free material ensures a clean and safe dining experience, while being easy to maintain and suitable for everyday outdoor use. DISHWASHER SAFE & EASY TO CLEAN – Simple to clean after use, this camping tableware set is dishwasher safe for added convenience on trips or at home. LIGHTWEIGHT & SPACE-SAVING DESIGN – Compact and easy to pack, making it ideal for storing in caravans, campervans or camping gear without taking up unnecessary space., Weight: 5.9304348478 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brunner
prodImage
£91.13
Shipping: Free
Brunner Venetian 16pc Stone Touch Melamine Lunchbox Tableware Set
Brunner Venetian 16pc Stone Touch Melamine Lunchbox Tableware Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£95.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16-Piece Dinnerware Set
Material: melamine-mineral composite
Dinnerware shines like porcelain
Dishwasher and freezer safe
Anti-slip technology prevents slipping

Price History

1M 3M
Brunner Venetian Lunch Box 16-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brunner

Brunner Comet
£99.95
Brunner CometCompare 3 Prices
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NG
£139.99
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NGCompare 3 Prices
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5
£114.95
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5Compare 4 Prices
Brunner Bula
£46.13
Brunner BulaCompare 2 Prices
Brunner JumBox HS
£97.48
Brunner JumBox HSCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Campking M
£94.95
Brunner Campking MCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Gusto II
£222.39
Brunner Gusto IICompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Recliner
£57.67
Brunner Raptor ReclinerCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Classic
£58.99
Brunner Raptor ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Dinemic 4
£169.99
Brunner Dinemic 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia 25-7 (Spirit)
£90.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus EasyFuel II Duo
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Camping oven
£81.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Infinity 4 Person Deluxe Tableset
£87.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-4 (Spirit)
£86.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Small
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR WindBurner Sauce Pot
£93.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Stock Pot
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR WindBurner Personal Additional Pot 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel