Brunner tête-à-tête Granada 8-piece

Manufacturer: Brunner
Brunner tête-à-tête Granada 8-piece
from £47.00to £54.235 offersManufacturer: Brunner
• 8-piece Dinnerware Set
• Material: Melamine-mineral blend
• Stone Touch: Glossy like porcelain, scratchand impact-resistant
• Antislip: Non-slip plates and cups
• Set: 2 flat plates (Ø 26 cm), 2 soup plates (Ø 21 cm), 2 bowls (Ø 15 cm), 2 Hot Mugs 30 cl
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brunner tête-à-tête Granada 8-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brunner Granada Tete a Tete 8 Piece Melamine Non slip Dinner Set
Brunner Granada Tete a Tete 8 Piece Melamine Non slip Dinner Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Brunner Granada Stone Touch 8pc Melamine Tête-à-Tête Tableware Set 0830143NC3S
Brunner Granada Stone Touch 8pc Melamine Tête-à-Tête Tableware Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£48.72
Shipping: Free
BRUNNER 0830143N.C3S Camping Tableware Set for 2 Persons, Tête-À-Tête Granada, 8 Pieces 48322646
High Quality Stone Touch Melamine: The melamine stone touch brunner shines like porcelain and has the same feel to the touch; its surface is scratch and impact resistant, heat resistant and is dishwasher safe Your set of dishes: camping, picnics, barbeque or boat, brunner tableware will make your table unique, wherever you are Antislip: the unique anti-slip rubber ring integrated into the base of the plates and cups (non-slip), allows the dishes to not slip and give them stability; the non-slip ring also prevents annoying noise during the trip Bowls: cereals, salad or ice cream, melamine bowls are great for every moment of your day, from breakfast to snack Your set: the tête-à-tête granada consists of 2 x diámeter 26 cm (flat plates), 2 x diámeter 21 cm (soup plates), 2 x diámeter 15 cm (bowls), 2 x hot mug cups 30 cl - for two people
prodImage
£54.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
8PC BRUNNER TABLE SET FOR TWO CAMPING 2 LARGE & 2 SMALL PLATES BOWLS MUGS 0830143N.C3S
8PC BRUNNER TABLE SET FOR TWO CAMPING 2 LARGE & 2 SMALL PLATES BOWLS MUGS, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
8PC BRUNNER DISH SET CAMPING TETE A TETE - 2 LARGE/SMALL PLATES BOWLS MUGS 0830143N.C3S
8PC BRUNNER DISH SET CAMPING TETE A TETE - 2 LARGE/SMALL PLATES BOWLS MUGS, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
Product Details
8-piece Dinnerware Set
Material: Melamine-mineral blend
Stone Touch: Glossy like porcelain, scratchand impact-resistant
Antislip: Non-slip plates and cups
Set: 2 flat plates (Ø 26 cm), 2 soup plates (Ø 21 cm), 2 bowls (Ø 15 cm), 2 Hot Mugs 30 cl

Price History

1M 3M
Brunner tête-à-tête Granada 8-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brunner

Brunner Comet
£99.95
Brunner CometCompare 3 Prices
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NG
£139.99
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NGCompare 3 Prices
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5
£114.95
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5Compare 4 Prices
Brunner Bula
£46.13
Brunner BulaCompare 2 Prices
Brunner JumBox HS
£97.48
Brunner JumBox HSCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Campking M
£94.95
Brunner Campking MCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Gusto II
£222.39
Brunner Gusto IICompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Recliner
£57.67
Brunner Raptor ReclinerCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Classic
£58.99
Brunner Raptor ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Dinemic 4
£169.99
Brunner Dinemic 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus CampFire Pot S/S 5 l
£47.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Optimus Crux Lite
£46.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
BioLite Portable Grill
£53.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Optimus Crux Lite Piezo
£45.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
GSI Infinity 4 Person Compact Tableset
£45.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Feast Cooking Set L
£48.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petromax Fire pot lid holder pro-ft
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus MicronStove
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Trillium Stove Base
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Paella Pan 47 cm
£49.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel