Brüder Mannesmann M18141 torque wrench

• Torque wrench
• Material: chrome vanadium steel
• Set includes: 4 x AAA batteries 1.5V
• Measuring range: 17 170 Nm
• LCD display, 4 switchable measurement units
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Mannesmann Brüder Mannesmann Torque Wrench 17-170 Nm 1pc Precision Tool 18141
Brüder Mannesmann Torque Wrench 17-170 Nm 1pc Precision Tool, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£124.56
Shipping: Free
Bruder Mannesmann Brüder Mannesmann M18141 Torque Wrench 17-170 Nm 1pc Precision Tool
Brüder Mannesmann M18141 Torque Wrench 17-170 Nm 1pc Precision Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£172.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque wrench
Material: chrome vanadium steel
Set includes: 4 x AAA batteries 1.5V
Measuring range: 17 170 Nm
LCD display, 4 switchable measurement units

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M18141 torque wrench
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brüder Mannesmann

Similar Priced Products

Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30200581
£124.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 6006 Joker 2 Set 1 (05020340001)
£125.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)
£113.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 12 12-piece (05004181001)
£124.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Crimp assortment (97 90 25)
£123.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kirschen Chisel set 1001 in wooden box 6-piece
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V1711N
£126.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£138.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 13
£122.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 69 pcs (5255)
£122.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel