Bruder Truck Road Clearing Blade (02582)

Manufacturer: Bruder
from £15.29to £20.746 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Snowplow blade for Bruder trucks
• Adjustable clearing angle and height
• Attachable flags for realistic appearance
• Includes adapter for tractors and trucks
• Suitable for children aged 4 and up, for indoor and outdoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Truck Road Clearing Blade (02582)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Adjustable Plow Blade Toy Snow Debris Clearer Lorry Attachment Playset 02582
Bruder Adjustable Plow Blade Toy Snow Debris Clearer Lorry Attachment Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
Bruder Plough blade trucks (with adapter for MB Actros/MAN TGA trucks) FBA_bruder_120
Bruder Plow Blade For MACK, MB Actros , and MAN Trucks The blade angle can be adjusted by +/- 30°; it is self-arresting and stepless Recommended age: 4 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£16.50
£20.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bruder Plough blade trucks (with adapter for MB Actros/MAN TGA trucks) D-02582
Bruder Plow Blade For MACK, MB Actros , and MAN Trucks The blade angle can be adjusted by +/- 30°; it is self-arresting and stepless Recommended age: 4 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids Plow Blade Adjustable Snow and Clearance Attachment Accessories 0803572
Bringing the excitement of winter maintenance into playtime, the Bruder Kids Plow Blade Adjustable Snow and Clearance Attachment Accessories let children recreate snow and yard clearing just like real utility vehicles. Crafted in authentic 1:16 scale from tough ABS plastic, it's made for both indoor and outdoor adventures and fits perfectly onto compatible Bruder tractors and utility vehicles. With a movable blade that can be raised, lowered and angled, kids can push snow, sand or loose material in any direction, making every play session feel like a true winter service job. Designed for children aged three and up, it's ideal for imaginative role-play, helping to build coordination and fine motor skills while adding cold-weather realism to every Bruder scenario.
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
BRUDER Plough Blade/Levelling Plate ‎02582
Plough Blade/Levelling Plate, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£20.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder Plough blade trucks (with adapter for MB Actros/MAN TGA trucks) 4001702025823
Bruder Plow Blade For MACK, MB Actros , and MAN Trucks The blade angle can be adjusted by +/- 30°; it is self-arresting and stepless Recommended age: 4 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£19.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Snowplow blade for Bruder trucks
Adjustable clearing angle and height
Attachable flags for realistic appearance
Includes adapter for tractors and trucks
Suitable for children aged 4 and up, for indoor and outdoor use
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Truck Road Clearing Blade (02582)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

toytastictrading
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: £4.49
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel