Bruder MACK Granite Rear Loader Garbage Truck

Price History
• Garbage Truck Model
• Transparent polycarbonate for cabin windows
• Folding exterior mirrors, view of the engine block possible
• Opening doors, treaded tires
• Tiltable waste container, emptying via rotating handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MACK Granite Rear Loader Garbage Truck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MACK Granite Garbage Truck (Red / Green) 4001702028121
Scale agricultural model vehicle Just like the real thing with detailed finish Offers children realistic active playing fun Sturdy construction and built to last
prodImage
£71.89
£80.89
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
Bruder MACK Granite Garbage Truck with Garbage Cans 0819878
Bring the excitement of waste collection to playtime as the Bruder MACK Granite Garbage Truck with Garbage Cans in detailed 1:16 scale lets Children explore realistic features including opening doors, a tilting hood to reveal the engine, folding mirrors, and chrome-effect touches that capture the spirit of a real refuse truck. Children will love operating the functioning bin lift to empty the included coloured bins, just like professional waste collectors, while the tilting body and locking tailgate add to the fun of loading and unloading. With shatter-proof plastic windows and high-grip tread tyres, this truck is built for hours of imaginative play and discovery for children aged four and above.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
MACK Granite Garbage Truck (Red / Green) D-02812
Scale agricultural model vehicle Just like the real thing with detailed finish Offers children realistic active playing fun Sturdy construction and built to last
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garbage Truck Model
Transparent polycarbonate for cabin windows
Folding exterior mirrors, view of the engine block possible
Opening doors, treaded tires
Tiltable waste container, emptying via rotating handle

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MACK Granite Rear Loader Garbage Truck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel