Bruder JCB Teletruk (02512)

Price History
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Electric JCB 30-19E Teletruk with zero onsite emissions
• Revolutionary telescopic forklift with innovative telescopic boom
• Height-adjustable telescopic arm and adjustable fork tilt
• Accessory kit available with cage pallet, winch, and forks (Art. No. 02318)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder JCB Teletruk (02512)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bruder Kids JCB Teletruk with Pallet Playset Model 0803563
Bringing the excitement of real warehouse work to playtime, the Bruder Kids JCB Teletruk with Pallet Playset Model lets children experience the innovation of JCB’s telescopic forklifts in a hands-on model crafted at authentic 1:16 scale. Manufactured from robust ABS plastic for lasting fun indoors or out, this forklift features a forward-reaching telescopic mast and smoothly operating forks, allowing kids to recreate genuine loading scenarios and develop coordination as they move and stack pallets. With rugged tread tyres and a realistic industrial design, play feels immersive whether in a pretend farm, warehouse, or yard, and the included pallet means the action starts straight out of the box.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder JCB Teletruk with Pallet B10/2512
✅ Authentic Replica – Detailed 1:16 scale model of the JCB Teletruk forklift with true-to-life design. ✅ Telescopic Forks – Fully functional lifting and extending forks for realistic warehouse and construction play. ✅ Pallet Included – Adds extra play value with loading, stacking, and transport scenarios. ✅ Durable Construction – Made from high-quality, impact-resistant plastic for long-lasting indoor and outdoor use. ✅ Compatible Play System – Works seamlessly with Bruder figures and bworld accessories, safe for children ages 4+., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£27.14
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02512 JCB Teletruck with pallet 1:16 scale forklift fork lift truck toy
Bruder 02512 JCB Teletruck with pallet 1:16 scale forklift fork lift truck toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£29.99
£32.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Bruder Jcb Forklift 02512 1:16 Scale
Telescopic forklift Steerable on the rear axle Space for figure in cab Compatible with the Bruder logistics set
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
Bruder JCB Teletruk with Pallet Telescopic Forklift with Forward-Reaching Mast - Yellow 1398239
Bring realistic warehouse and yard-handling play to life with the Bruder JCB Teletruk with Pallet – a highly detailed model inspired by JCB’s innovative Teletruk forklifts, designed for efficient loading and unloading in tight industrial and agricultural environments. Manufactured in authentic 1:16 scale from premium, durable ABS plastic, this specialised forklift is built for immersive indoor and outdoor play and is suitable for children aged 3 years and over. Designed with true-to-life Bruder functionality, the JCB Teletruk features a forward-reaching telescopic lifting mast, allowing loads to be picked up and placed at a distance just like the real machine. The forks raise and lower smoothly, enabling realistic pallet handling during play. Unlike conventional forklifts, the Teletruk’s design allows children to recreate unique loading scenarios, such as reaching into trailers or stacking pallets without driving directly alongside the load. This set includes one pallet, providing immediate hands-on role-play straight out of the box. The JCB Teletruk runs on rugged tread tyres, delivering stable movement and an authentic industrial appearance across a variety of play surfaces. Ideal for warehouses, farms, and loading yards, this model encourages imaginative role-play, supports coordination and fine motor skill development, and adds realistic material-handling capability to the Bruder 1:16 world.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric JCB 30-19E Teletruk with zero onsite emissions
Revolutionary telescopic forklift with innovative telescopic boom
Height-adjustable telescopic arm and adjustable fork tilt
Accessory kit available with cage pallet, winch, and forks (Art. No. 02318)
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder JCB Teletruk (02512)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
My son loves this
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/03/2022
|
This is such a nice toy for kids. Very sturdy. We have had it for several months and still no broken parts and my son is very rough with his toys
My son loves this
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/03/2022
|
This is such a nice toy for kids. Very sturdy. We have had it for several months and still no broken parts and my son is very rough with his toys
With reviews from

Bruder JCB Teletruk (02512) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Krone Swather KWT 8.82
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Eaglepoint RD-8
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Ranger PD-5
£20.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel Polly Pocket Shell Bag (GNH11)
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf Ultra Dorado
£24.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Modulus Mediator
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Conveyor belt
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
ASC
prodImage
£27.14
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel