Bruder bworld Firefighter with Accessories

Price History
• Firefighter
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• With fire extinguisher, gloves, helmet with visor, radio
• 3-dimensionally movable limbs and head
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L10.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder bworld Firefighter with Accessories
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Fire Fighter Figure with Extinguisher, 10,7 cm K410035
The fireman with accessories r, the company Bruder, is the perfect addition to all fire brigade vehicles Included are the firefighter in uniform, the radio man, the helmet with visor, the gloves and the fire The head and limbs can be moved in 3 dimensions. The ends can grab objects or adhere to vehicles The firefighter with accessories is made from high-quality plastics, such as ABS Other vehicles and accessories from the brother range can be found in our brand shop. Click on the brand name Brother below the product title A likeable character with an impression that is as realistic as possible Three dimensional moveable limbs and head Hands can grasp objects Hands can hold onto Bruder toy vehicles Made with high quality, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£12.57
£17.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bruder Fire Fighter Figure with Extinguisher ‎60100
Bruder Fire Fighter Figure with Extinguisher, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£13.06
Shipping: Free
Bruder Fire Fighter Figure with Extinguisher, 10,7 cm FBA_bruder_278
The fireman with accessories r, the company Bruder, is the perfect addition to all fire brigade vehicles Included are the firefighter in uniform, the radio man, the helmet with visor, the gloves and the fire The head and limbs can be moved in 3 dimensions. The ends can grab objects or adhere to vehicles The firefighter with accessories is made from high-quality plastics, such as ABS Other vehicles and accessories from the brother range can be found in our brand shop. Click on the brand name Brother below the product title A likeable character with an impression that is as realistic as possible Three dimensional moveable limbs and head Hands can grasp objects Hands can hold onto Bruder toy vehicles Made with high quality, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£13.19
£17.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bruder Fire Fighter Figure with Extinguisher, 10,7 cm FBA_bruder_278
The fireman with accessories r, the company Bruder, is the perfect addition to all fire brigade vehicles Included are the firefighter in uniform, the radio man, the helmet with visor, the gloves and the fire The head and limbs can be moved in 3 dimensions. The ends can grab objects or adhere to vehicles The firefighter with accessories is made from high-quality plastics, such as ABS Other vehicles and accessories from the brother range can be found in our brand shop. Click on the brand name Brother below the product title A likeable character with an impression that is as realistic as possible Three dimensional moveable limbs and head Hands can grasp objects Hands can hold onto Bruder toy vehicles Made with high quality, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£15.50
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bruder Fire Fighter Figure with Extinguisher, 10,7 cm K410035
The fireman with accessories r, the company Bruder, is the perfect addition to all fire brigade vehicles Included are the firefighter in uniform, the radio man, the helmet with visor, the gloves and the fire The head and limbs can be moved in 3 dimensions. The ends can grab objects or adhere to vehicles The firefighter with accessories is made from high-quality plastics, such as ABS Other vehicles and accessories from the brother range can be found in our brand shop. Click on the brand name Brother below the product title A likeable character with an impression that is as realistic as possible Three dimensional moveable limbs and head Hands can grasp objects Hands can hold onto Bruder toy vehicles Made with high quality, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£15.50
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bruder Bworld Dark Blue Fireman Figure with Accessories 0819880
Heroic play leaps into action as a Bruder Bworld Dark Blue Fireman Figure with Accessories inspires Children to imagine daring rescues and emergency missions. Dressed in a dark blue uniform with high-visibility markings and equipped with a movable helmet visor, this 1:16 scale first responder is built for adventure. Articulated limbs and a head that moves in three dimensions mean he can take on lifelike poses, while specially shaped hands let him grip the included fire extinguisher and radio or even hold onto fire truck ladders and steering wheels. Crafted from durable plastic, the figure encourages creative storytelling and helps develop fine motor skills, making every play session both exciting and educational for little heroes aged four and up.
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Bruder Firefighter Figure 1:16 Scale
Likeable character with an impression that is as realistic as possible - just like the real thing - the credo of the Pro series is the standard here...
prodImage
£20.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With fire extinguisher, gloves, helmet with visor, radio
3-dimensionally movable limbs and head
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L10.7 cm
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder bworld Firefighter with Accessories
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Dunkleosteus (14575)
£12.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Crazy Chic Superstar Nail Design
£12.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Cryolophosaurus (15020)
£14.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Moon Unicorn, Stallion (70578)
£12.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Isabelle on Dolphin (70719)
£12.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Monolophosaurus (15035)
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Light and Sound Module (02802)
£12.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Mandala Unicorn Stallion (70715)
£12.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schleich Mandala Unicorn Mare (70717)
£12.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder bworld Firefighter with Accessories
Eisen-Stenger GmbH
prodImage
£12.57
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.06
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel