Bruder bworld Bicycle Shop (63120)

Price History
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Bike shop
• Workshop with assembly stand and workbench
• Shelves with accessories and bicycles
• Expert advice from bworld figure
• Compatible with other bworld theme sets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder bworld Bicycle Shop (63120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basic Skills Book 1 (of 5): Key Stage 1, Years 1 & 2 D-63120
The bworld bicycle shop, from bruder, allows an optimal playing experience thanks to many small details and the easy assembly. This high-quality item brings lots of fun The printed wall elements can be quickly set up with the help of the included feet and thus form a room The included shelves can be attached to the wall elements Box contents include a road bike, a mountain bike, a bicycle workshop with equipment, a bike shop with shop fittings, a sales counter with cash register and a bworld figure Other vehicles and accessories from the bruder range can be found in our brand shop. Click on the brand name bruder below the product title, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
Bruder bWorld Bikeshop & Vehicle Service Set Childrens Toy Playset 1:16 Scale 63120
Bruder bWorld Bikeshop & Vehicle Service Set Childrens Toy Playset 1:16 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder bworld Bikeshop and service Vehicle Playset - Blue 1398325
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder bworld Bikeshop and service – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Includes a bike for outdoor adventure role-play; Authentic 1:16 scale Bruder model; and Durable ABS plastic construction for active play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder bworld Bikeshop and service adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Basic Skills Book 1 (of 5): Key Stage 1, Years 1 & 2 Bruder 63120
The bworld bicycle shop, from bruder, allows an optimal playing experience thanks to many small details and the easy assembly. This high-quality item brings lots of fun The printed wall elements can be quickly set up with the help of the included feet and thus form a room The included shelves can be attached to the wall elements Box contents include a road bike, a mountain bike, a bicycle workshop with equipment, a bike shop with shop fittings, a sales counter with cash register and a bworld figure Other vehicles and accessories from the bruder range can be found in our brand shop. Click on the brand name bruder below the product title, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: Free
Basic Skills Book 1 (of 5): Key Stage 1, Years 1 & 2 D-63120
The bworld bicycle shop, from bruder, allows an optimal playing experience thanks to many small details and the easy assembly. This high-quality item brings lots of fun The printed wall elements can be quickly set up with the help of the included feet and thus form a room The included shelves can be attached to the wall elements Box contents include a road bike, a mountain bike, a bicycle workshop with equipment, a bike shop with shop fittings, a sales counter with cash register and a bworld figure Other vehicles and accessories from the bruder range can be found in our brand shop. Click on the brand name bruder below the product title, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£39.88
Shipping: Free
Basic Skills Book 1 (of 5): Key Stage 1, Years 1 & 2 Bruder 63120
The bworld bicycle shop, from bruder, allows an optimal playing experience thanks to many small details and the easy assembly. This high-quality item brings lots of fun The printed wall elements can be quickly set up with the help of the included feet and thus form a room The included shelves can be attached to the wall elements Box contents include a road bike, a mountain bike, a bicycle workshop with equipment, a bike shop with shop fittings, a sales counter with cash register and a bworld figure Other vehicles and accessories from the bruder range can be found in our brand shop. Click on the brand name bruder below the product title, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£39.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bike shop
Workshop with assembly stand and workbench
Shelves with accessories and bicycles
Expert advice from bworld figure
Compatible with other bworld theme sets
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder bworld Bicycle Shop (63120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ScaleFarm
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Toys 2000
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel