Brother HF37

Price History
• Mechanical sewing machine with 37 stitch programs
• Includes a hard plastic carrying case
• Needle threader and 1 x 1-step automatic buttonhole function
• Capability to sew with twin needle (included)
• Metal needle plate and easy adjustment of stitch length and width
• Dimensions: Height 290 mm, Width 380 mm, Depth 160 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother HF37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brother HF37 Mechanical Sewing Machine - Steel Frame - 37 Points OL-T20X-RVYS_Fbanew
Sews all types of fabric and thickness 37 points Strong and sturdy. Inner frame made of steel Hard case, Weight: 17.63698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Brother
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Brother HF37 Strong and Tough Mechanical Sewing Machine - 3 Year Warranty HF37ZU2
Brother HF37 Strong and Tough Mechanical Sewing Machine - 3 Year Warranty, Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
SEWING MACHINE BROTHER HF37
SEWINGMACHINEBROTHERHF37
prodImage
£411.41
Shipping: Free
Mechanical sewing machine BROTHER HF37-37 pts
Sewing Machine: 37 sewing stitches, speed variator, automatic needle threading, lowering the 6 training claws, hook and metal needle plate, starter DVD, 3-year warranty. Type: Sewing Brand: Brother Package Dimensions :53.3 cm x 43.4 cm x 28.7 cm Power supply: Manual
prodImage
£430.69
£465.15
Shipping: £34.46
with shipping: £34.46
Product Details
Mechanical sewing machine with 37 stitch programs
Includes a hard plastic carrying case
Needle threader and 1 x 1-step automatic buttonhole function
Capability to sew with twin needle (included)
Metal needle plate and easy adjustment of stitch length and width
Dimensions: Height 290 mm, Width 380 mm, Depth 160 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Brother HF37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother Innov-is A16
£399.00
Brother Innov-is A16Compare 2 Prices
Brother Innov-is V3LE
£1,999.00
Brother Innov-is V3LECompare 3 Prices
Brother 4234D Overlock Machine
£479.00
Brother 4234D Overlock MachineCompare 2 Prices
Brother Innov-is A150
£599.00
Brother Innov-is A150Compare 2 Prices
Brother FS100WT
£378.99
Brother FS100WTCompare 3 Prices
Brother FS40
£240.00
Brother FS40Compare 4 Prices
Brother CV3550
£599.00
Brother CV3550Compare 3 Prices
Brother Airflow 3000
£899.00
Brother Airflow 3000Compare 3 Prices
Brother 2104D Overlock
£264.00
Brother 2104D OverlockCompare 4 Prices
Brother Innov-is A50
£449.00
Brother Innov-is A50Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pfaff Smarter 160s
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Singer Confidence 7640
£254.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Singer Confidence 7463
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Singer Heavy Duty 4411
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
bernette swiss design B35
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
bernette swiss design b33
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superior Sewing Centre
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
homeofsewing
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£411.41
Shipping: Free
MF ECOM NETWORK
prodImage
£430.69
Shipping: £34.46
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel