Brother Innov-is A65

• 60 stitches, including 6 one-step buttonholes
• Easy setup and operation with handy function buttons
• Ideal for clothing, decorations, and creative sewing projects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother Innov-is A65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother Innov-is A65 Sewing Machine - Your Ultimate Creative Ally H4-HI8G-8UBD
60 programmed points, with 6 buttonhole variants Start/Stop button, needle stop position (up/down) Retractable 7-point carrier, free arm and accessory compartment Large LCD display, LED lighting, Weight: 19.84160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Brother
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
60 stitches, including 6 one-step buttonholes
Easy setup and operation with handy function buttons
Ideal for clothing, decorations, and creative sewing projects

Price History

1M 3M
Brother Innov-is A65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
Good quality machine with lots of featur...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/08/2025
|
Good quality machine with lots of features!
Product as described and delivery service
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
31/07/2025
|
Excellent product as described as was delivery. Thank you
Great Sewing Machine!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/07/2025
|
As described. So many options and functions! I love this sewing machine. Easy to configure and use out of the box.
My new brother sewing machine
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/03/2025
|
Wow'It's so quiet,Easy to set up,My work is so much cleanerHonestly buy this sewing machine, or any of the brother machines and you'll not go wrong
Lovely Sewing Machine
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/01/2025
|
Great for domestic sewing. Easy to use. Has some great features.
With reviews from

Brother Innov-is A65 Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
15
4
2
3
0
2
1
0

More from Brother

Brother Innov-is V3LE
£1,999.00
Brother Innov-is V3LECompare 3 Prices
Brother Innov-is A150
£599.00
Brother Innov-is A150Compare 1 Prices
Brother 4234D Overlock Machine
£479.00
Brother 4234D Overlock MachineCompare 2 Prices
Brother FS100WT
£378.99
Brother FS100WTCompare 3 Prices
Brother CV3550
£599.00
Brother CV3550Compare 4 Prices
Brother Airflow 3000
£899.00
Brother Airflow 3000Compare 3 Prices
Brother 2104D Overlock
£264.00
Brother 2104D OverlockCompare 4 Prices
Brother Innov-is A50
£449.00
Brother Innov-is A50Compare 3 Prices
Brother FS40
£240.00
Brother FS40Compare 4 Prices
Brother Innov-Is F560
£899.00
Brother Innov-Is F560Compare 3 Prices
Brother Innov-is A65
GUR Sewing Machines
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel