Brother Innov-Is F560

Manufacturer: Brother
Brother Innov-Is F560
from £877.903 offersManufacturer: BrotherPrice History
• Sewing and quilting machine with color LCD touchscreen
• 241 stitches, 10 buttonhole styles, 5 fonts
• Sewing space of 190 mm
• Sideways feed and rectangular feed system
• Automatic upper thread tension
• Hard cover for secure transport and storage
Show all product details
Best Prices
£877.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£899.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother Innov-is F560 Computerised sewing machine D15/4977766826624
Innov is F560 Sewing Machine Brother Brand: BROTHER Product type: SEWING MACHINE Color: White Size: 7, Weight: 20.502990366 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brother
prodImage
£877.90
Shipping: Free
Brother Innov-is F560 Computerised Quilting Sewing Machine (3 Year Warranty)
Brother Innov-is F560 Computerised Quilting Sewing Machine (3 Year Warranty), Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Brother Innov-Is F560 Sewing and Quilting Machine F560ZU1
Designed for creators who demand precision and versatility, the Brother Innov-is F560 is a fully computerised sewing and quilting machine that...
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sewing and quilting machine with color LCD touchscreen
241 stitches, 10 buttonhole styles, 5 fonts
Sewing space of 190 mm
Sideways feed and rectangular feed system
Automatic upper thread tension
Hard cover for secure transport and storage

Price History

1M 3M
Brother Innov-Is F560
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother Innov-is A150
£599.00
Brother Innov-is A150Compare 1 Prices
Brother FS40s
£264.17
Brother FS40sCompare 2 Prices
Brother J17s
£149.43
Brother J17sCompare 1 Prices
Brother 2104D Overlock
£279.00
Brother 2104D OverlockCompare 5 Prices
Brother FS100WT
£345.00
Brother FS100WTCompare 8 Prices
Brother Innov-is NV880E
£1,599.00
Brother Innov-is NV880ECompare 4 Prices
Brother JX17FE Fantasy Edition
£168.32
Brother JX17FE Fantasy EditionCompare 1 Prices
Brother Innov-is A16
£399.00
Brother Innov-is A16Compare 1 Prices
Brother Innov-ís VQ2
£2,299.00
Brother Innov-ís VQ2Compare 1 Prices
Brother Airflow 3000
£899.00
Brother Airflow 3000Compare 3 Prices
Brother Innov-Is F560
Gadexpress
prodImage
£877.90
Shipping: Free
sewit4you
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel