Brother 2104D Overlock

Price History
• Overlock machine
• Number of Threads: 4
• Stitch Width: 7 mm
• Sewing Light: Yes
• Needle Threader: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother 2104D Overlock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother 2104D Overlocker NA-2PGL-VOAP
3 or 4 thread overlocker with free arm and LED light. 4-thread continuous stitch, 3-thread continuous stitch, 5 mm or 2.8 mm, rolled hemming. Adjustment of length and width, differential, adjustment of foot pressure. Removable upper knife, simplified threading, protective case, instructions in French, instructional DVD [may not be in English].
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: Free
Brother 2104D Overlocker Sewing Machine (3 Year Warranty) 2104DVP1
Brother 2104D Overlocker Sewing Machine (3 Year Warranty), Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Brother 2104D Overlocker Overlocking Serger Machine 2104DZU1
The Brother 2104D overlock machine can be used as either a 3 or 4 thread machine. The 2104D will trim, edge and neaten for a professional finish...
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Protective Cover
Specifications
Number of Threads:4
Stitch Width:7 mm
Sewing Light:Yes
Needle Threader:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Brother 2104D Overlock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

219 Reviews

Latest
The best overlocker. Love it !!
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
17/11/2025
|
This is the best overlocker I have ever used. No problem to thread. Don’t be frightened of overlocker it is wonderful
The best overlocker. Love it !!
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
17/11/2025
|
This is the best overlocker I have ever used. No problem to thread. Don’t be frightened of overlocker it is wonderful
The best overlocker. Love it !!
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
17/11/2025
|
This is the best overlocker I have ever used. No problem to thread. Don’t be frightened of overlocker it is wonderful
Best buy for this price range
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/10/2025
|
Super easy to thread. Really user friendly. Perfect stitches.
Best buy for this price range
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/10/2025
|
With reviews from

Brother 2104D Overlock Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 219 reviews
5
204
4
3
2
9
1
0

More from Brother

Brother Innov-is A65
£499.00
Brother Innov-is A65Compare 1 Prices
Brother Innov-is A16
£399.00
Brother Innov-is A16Compare 2 Prices
Brother Innov-is V3LE
£1,999.00
Brother Innov-is V3LECompare 3 Prices
Brother Innov-is A150
£599.00
Brother Innov-is A150Compare 2 Prices
Brother FS40
£240.00
Brother FS40Compare 4 Prices
Brother FS100WT
£378.99
Brother FS100WTCompare 3 Prices
Brother CV3550
£599.00
Brother CV3550Compare 4 Prices
Brother Airflow 3000
£899.00
Brother Airflow 3000Compare 3 Prices
Brother Innov-is A50
£449.00
Brother Innov-is A50Compare 3 Prices
Brother Innov-Is F560
£899.00
Brother Innov-Is F560Compare 3 Prices
Brother 2104D Overlock
Sewit4you
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: Free
sewit4you
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel