Brother Innov-is A16

• Sewing Machine
• Display Available: Yes
• Number of Programs: 16
• Stitch Width: 7 mm
• Stitch Length: 5 mm
• Reverse Sewing: Yes
• Buttonhole Foot: Yes
• Automatic Buttonhole Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother Innov-is A16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BROTHER Innov-is A16 Computerised Sewing Machine - EASY TO USE A16ZU1
BROTHER Innov-is A16 Computerised Sewing Machine - EASY TO USE, Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Brother Sewing Brother Innov-is A16 Sewing Machine A16ZU1
Sewing machines aren't always designed with the needs of the aspiring sewer in mind. But with the Innov-is A16, we've created the perfect...
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:6.6 kg
Display Available
Yes
Specifications
Number of Programs:16
Stitch Width:7 mm
Stitch Length:5 mm
Reverse Sewing:Yes
Buttonhole Foot:Yes
Automatic Buttonhole Function:Yes
Sewing Light:Yes
Needle Threader:Yes
Thread Cutter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Brother Innov-is A16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother Innov-is V3LE
£1,999.00
Brother Innov-is V3LECompare 3 Prices
Brother Innov-is A150
£599.00
Brother Innov-is A150Compare 1 Prices
Brother 4234D Overlock Machine
£479.00
Brother 4234D Overlock MachineCompare 2 Prices
Brother FS100WT
£378.99
Brother FS100WTCompare 3 Prices
Brother CV3550
£599.00
Brother CV3550Compare 4 Prices
Brother Airflow 3000
£899.00
Brother Airflow 3000Compare 3 Prices
Brother 2104D Overlock
£264.00
Brother 2104D OverlockCompare 4 Prices
Brother Innov-is A50
£449.00
Brother Innov-is A50Compare 3 Prices
Brother FS40
£240.00
Brother FS40Compare 4 Prices
Brother Innov-Is F560
£899.00
Brother Innov-Is F560Compare 3 Prices
Brother Innov-is A16
coulsew
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel