Brother Innov-is V3LE

Price History
• Sewing Machine
• Display Available: Yes
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Power: 67 W
• Sewing Speed: 1,050 stitches/min
• Sewing Light: Yes
• Needle Threader: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother Innov-is V3LE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother Innov-is V3LE Computerised Embroidery Machine - 3 Year Warranty V3LEZU1
Brother Innov-is V3LE Computerised Embroidery Machine - 3 Year Warranty, Crafts > Needlecrafts & Yarn > Embroidery & Cross Stitch > Embroidery Machines
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Brother Innov-is V3 LE Computerised Embroidery Machine (3 Yr Wty) v3le
Brother Innov-is V3 LE Computerised Embroidery Machine (3 Yr Wty), Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Brother Innov-Is V3LE Embroidery Machine V3LEZU1
The Brother Innov-is V3 Limited Edition is a fully computerized embroidery machine designed for users of all experience levels, from beginners to...
prodImage
£2,399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display Available
Yes
Power
67 W
Specifications
Sewing Speed:1,050 stitches/min
Sewing Light:Yes
Needle Threader:Yes
Touchscreen
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Brother Innov-is V3LE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother Innov-is A65
£499.00
Brother Innov-is A65Compare 1 Prices
Brother Innov-is A16
£399.00
Brother Innov-is A16Compare 2 Prices
Brother Innov-is A150
£599.00
Brother Innov-is A150Compare 1 Prices
Brother 4234D Overlock Machine
£479.00
Brother 4234D Overlock MachineCompare 2 Prices
Brother FS100WT
£378.99
Brother FS100WTCompare 3 Prices
Brother CV3550
£599.00
Brother CV3550Compare 4 Prices
Brother Airflow 3000
£899.00
Brother Airflow 3000Compare 3 Prices
Brother 2104D Overlock
£264.00
Brother 2104D OverlockCompare 4 Prices
Brother Innov-is A50
£449.00
Brother Innov-is A50Compare 3 Prices
Brother FS40
£240.00
Brother FS40Compare 4 Prices
Brother Innov-is V3LE
homeofsewing
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
coulsew
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel