bernette swiss design b70 Deco

Manufacturer: bernette swiss design
bernette swiss design b70 Deco
from £1,049.00to £1,299.002 offersManufacturer: bernette swiss design
• Embroidery machine with embroidery module and Toolbox embroidery software
• Over 200 built-in embroidery designs and 7 embroidery alphabets
• 3 embroidery hoops and automatic hoop detection
• Additional embroidery designs can be uploaded via USB stick
• Includes BERNINA Toolbox embroidery software with lettering and editing modules
• Tacking stitches for better fabric stabilization and automatic trimming of jump stitches and threads
Show all product details

Price History

1M
bernette swiss design b70 Deco
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bernina Bernette B70 Deco Computerised Embroidery Machine
Bernina Bernette B70 Deco Computerised Embroidery Machine, Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
Bernette B70 DECO Embroidery Machine bernette-b70
Bernette B70 DECO Embroidery Machine, Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Embroidery machine with embroidery module and Toolbox embroidery software
Over 200 built-in embroidery designs and 7 embroidery alphabets
3 embroidery hoops and automatic hoop detection
Additional embroidery designs can be uploaded via USB stick
Includes BERNINA Toolbox embroidery software with lettering and editing modules
Tacking stitches for better fabric stabilization and automatic trimming of jump stitches and threads

Price History

1M
bernette swiss design b70 Deco
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bernette swiss design

bernette swiss design b38
£549.00
bernette swiss design b38Compare 1 Prices
bernette swiss design B35
£219.00
bernette swiss design B35Compare 2 Prices
bernette swiss design b79
£1,695.00
bernette swiss design b79Compare 3 Prices
bernette swiss design b48 Funlock
£679.00
bernette swiss design b48 FunlockCompare 1 Prices
bernette swiss design b33
£209.00
bernette swiss design b33Compare 2 Prices
bernette swiss design b70 Deco
sewit4you
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
sewing-machines-sales
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel