bernette swiss design b79

Price History
• Sewing and Embroidery Machine
• Display Available: Yes
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Sewing Speed: 1,000 stitches/min
• Number of Stitches: 500
• Stitch Width: 7 mm
• Stitch Length: 5 mm
• Buttonhole Foot: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bernette swiss design b79
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bernette Bernina B79 White Sewing & Embroidery Machine, Metal & Plastic, 500 Stitches, Dual Feed, 3 Embroidery Hoops, Extensive Area, 2 Bernina Toolbox Software Modules Included bernette-b79
500 stitches and endless possibilities with Stich Designer Dual feed for fast, even fabric feed Embroidery module with 3 hoops and embroidery hoop detection Extensive sewing and embroidery area, Weight: 33.0693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bernette Bernina
prodImage
£1,695.00
Shipping: Free
Bernette B79 - Harry Potter edition - Sewing & Embroidery Machine - SAVE £100! B79HP
Bernette B79 - Harry Potter edition - Sewing & Embroidery Machine - SAVE £100!, Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines
prodImage
£1,695.00
Shipping: Free
Bernina Bernette B79 Computerised Sewing & Embroidery Machine
Bernina Bernette B79 Computerised Sewing & Embroidery Machine, Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines
prodImage
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
Bernette B79 Sewing & Embroidery Machine bernette-b79
Bernette B79 Sewing & Embroidery Machine, Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines
prodImage
£1,799.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display Available
Yes
Specifications
Sewing Speed:1,000 stitches/min
Number of Stitches:500
Stitch Width:7 mm
Stitch Length:5 mm
Buttonhole Foot:Yes
Automatic Buttonhole Function:Yes
Needle Stop Function:Yes
Sewing Light:Yes
With knitting function
850 stitches/min knitting speed
Touchscreen
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
bernette swiss design b79
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bernette swiss design

bernette swiss design b70 Deco
£1,049.00
bernette swiss design b70 DecoCompare 2 Prices
bernette swiss design b33
£209.00
bernette swiss design b33Compare 2 Prices
bernette swiss design b48 Funlock
£679.00
bernette swiss design b48 FunlockCompare 1 Prices
bernette swiss design b38
£549.00
bernette swiss design b38Compare 1 Prices
bernette swiss design 68 Airlock
£1,195.00
bernette swiss design 68 AirlockCompare 1 Prices
bernette swiss design b79
Singer Machines Ltd
prodImage
£1,695.00
Shipping: Free
coulsew
prodImage
£1,695.00
Shipping: Free
sewit4you
prodImage
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
sewing-machines-sales
prodImage
£1,799.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel