bernette swiss design B35

Price History
• Sewing Machine
• Number of Programs: 23
• Stitch Width: 5 mm
• Stitch Length: 4 mm
• Reverse Sewing: Yes
• Sewing Light: Yes
• Needle Threader: Yes
• Weight: 6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bernette swiss design B35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bernina Bernette B35 Quality Domestic Household Easy to Use Sewing Machine
Bernina Bernette B35 Quality Domestic Household Easy to Use Sewing Machine, Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Bernette B35 Sewing Machine
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:6 kg
Specifications
Number of Programs:23
Stitch Width:5 mm
Stitch Length:4 mm
Reverse Sewing:Yes
Sewing Light:Yes
Needle Threader:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
bernette swiss design B35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bernette swiss design

bernette swiss design b48 Funlock
£679.00
bernette swiss design b48 FunlockCompare 1 Prices
bernette swiss design b70 Deco
£1,049.00
bernette swiss design b70 DecoCompare 2 Prices
bernette swiss design 68 Airlock
£1,195.00
bernette swiss design 68 AirlockCompare 1 Prices
bernette swiss design b79
£1,695.00
bernette swiss design b79Compare 4 Prices
bernette swiss design b38
£549.00
bernette swiss design b38Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Singer Heavy Duty 4411
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother FS40
£240.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Singer Tradition 2273
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Singer M3405
£203.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Singer Confidence 7463
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother RL425
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Singer Confidence 7640
£257.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Singer 2263 Tradition Sewing Machine
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
bernette swiss design B35
sewit4you
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel