Singer Tradition 2273

Manufacturer: Singer
Singer Tradition 2273
from £189.00to £418.383 offersManufacturer: Singer
• Sewing Machine
• 23 sewing programs
• Fully automatic buttonhole
• Automatic needle threader
• Variable stitch length
• Presser foot change
• Variable stitch width setting
• Easy stitch selection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Singer Tradition 2273
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Singer

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Singer 2273 Traditional Domestic Easy To Use Sewing Machine (2 Year Warranty)
Singer 2273 Traditional Domestic Easy To Use Sewing Machine (2 Year Warranty), Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Singer Esteem II Sewing Machine - 2273 605609
Automatic needle threader, sewings biggest timesaverAdjustable stitch length and width helps keep seams strong and prevents bunchingHeavy duty metal...
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Singer 2273 Tradition Sewing Machine
23 built-in stitches with adjustable stitch length and width Fully automatic one-step buttonhole Automatic bobbin winding Includes built in accessory storage, four presser feet, guide, needles, bobbins, daring plate and seam ripper Automatic needle threader, quick and easy threading
prodImage
£418.38
£432.37
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Specifications
23 sewing programs
Fully automatic buttonhole
Automatic needle threader
Variable stitch length
Presser foot change
Variable stitch width setting
Easy stitch selection
Reverse sewing

Price History

1M 3M
Singer Tradition 2273
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Singer

Singer Heavy Duty 6805C
£580.36
Singer Heavy Duty 6805CCompare 2 Prices
Singer Heavy Duty 4432
£272.00
Singer Heavy Duty 4432Compare 4 Prices
Singer Talent 3323
£227.23
Singer Talent 3323Compare 1 Prices
Singer Talent 3321
£179.00
Singer Talent 3321Compare 6 Prices
Singer Simple 3232
£205.00
Singer Simple 3232Compare 1 Prices
Singer Quantum Stylist 9960
£669.00
Singer Quantum Stylist 9960Compare 3 Prices
Singer M2105
£122.00
Singer M2105Compare 6 Prices
Singer Heavy Duty 0405S
£320.00
Singer Heavy Duty 0405SCompare 2 Prices
Singer Heavy Duty 6705C
£405.00
Singer Heavy Duty 6705CCompare 1 Prices
Singer Heavy Duty 6605C
£375.00
Singer Heavy Duty 6605CCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Singer 2263 Tradition Sewing Machine
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Singer M3205
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
bernette swiss design b33
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother RL425
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Singer Tradition 2273
sewit4you
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£418.38
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel