Singer M3205

Manufacturer: Singer
Singer M3205
from £169.99to £282.343 offersManufacturer: Singer
• Singer M3205 Sewing Machine with sturdy metal housing
• 23 stitches, 4-step buttonhole, button sewing program
• Adjustable stitch length and width
• Front-loading bobbin, easy presser foot change
• Includes standard presser foot, zipper foot, buttonhole foot
• 2020 model with reinforced construction, larger sewing space
• Mechanical home sewing machine, powerful motor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Singer M3205
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Singer

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Singer M3205 Sewing Machine White sewing Made Easy 23 Stitches For Essentials
Singer M3205 Sewing Machine White sewing Made Easy 23 Stitches For Essentials, Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines
prodImage
£169.99
£178.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Singer M3205 Sewing Machine White 7393033159887
1, Weight: 13.22773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Singer
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
SINGER M3205 Automatic sewing machine Electromechanical
SINGERM3205AutomaticsewingmachineElectromechanical
prodImage
£282.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Singer M3205 Sewing Machine with sturdy metal housing
23 stitches, 4-step buttonhole, button sewing program
Adjustable stitch length and width
Front-loading bobbin, easy presser foot change
Includes standard presser foot, zipper foot, buttonhole foot
2020 model with reinforced construction, larger sewing space
Mechanical home sewing machine, powerful motor

Price History

1M 3M
Singer M3205
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Singer

Singer Heavy Duty 6805C
£580.36
Singer Heavy Duty 6805CCompare 2 Prices
Singer Heavy Duty 4432
£272.00
Singer Heavy Duty 4432Compare 4 Prices
Singer Talent 3323
£227.34
Singer Talent 3323Compare 1 Prices
Singer Talent 3321
£179.00
Singer Talent 3321Compare 5 Prices
Singer Simple 3232
£205.00
Singer Simple 3232Compare 1 Prices
Singer Quantum Stylist 9960
£669.00
Singer Quantum Stylist 9960Compare 3 Prices
Singer M2105
£122.00
Singer M2105Compare 6 Prices
Singer Heavy Duty 0405S
£320.00
Singer Heavy Duty 0405SCompare 2 Prices
Singer Heavy Duty 6705C
£405.00
Singer Heavy Duty 6705CCompare 1 Prices
Singer Heavy Duty 6605C
£375.00
Singer Heavy Duty 6605CCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Singer 2263 Tradition Sewing Machine
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother RL425
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Singer Promise 1408
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Singer Tradition 2273
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
bernette swiss design b33
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother AE1700
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Singer M3205
rizsha_8
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: £9.00
Scan Direct UK
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£282.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel