Brother AE1700

Manufacturer: Brother
Brother AE1700
from £129.00to £174.535 offersManufacturer: Brother
• Sewing Machine
• Display Available: No
• Touchscreen: No
• Number of Stitches: 17
• Stitch Width: 5 mm
• Stitch Length: 4 mm
• Automatic Buttonhole Function: Yes
• Sewing Light: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother AE1700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother AE1700 17-Stitch Sewing Machine B00A4ARE5K
17 Stitch Sewing Machine Entry Level Sewing Machine Drop in bobbin LED Lighting - never replace a bulb Quick and easy stitch selection 4 step button hole
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Brother AE1700 17-Stitch Sewing Machine & Korbond 30 Piece NEEDLE COMPACT by Korbond – Needle Assortment for a multitude of hand sewing, Betweens Tapestry & Darning Needles B0CSG1SRL1
Product 1: 17 Stitch Sewing Machine Product 1: Drop in bobbin Product 1: LED Lighting - never replace a bulb Product 1: Quick and easy stitch selection Product 2: 30 piece set of hand sewing needles, suitable for general purpose sewing, tailoring, Quilting, tapestry, yarn work, canvas, darning, mending and repairs Product 2: Set includes; 16 x sharps, 8 x between, 1 x tapestry, 5 x darning Product 2: Needle length: between 3cm, sharps 3. 8cm & 4cm, Darners 4. 9cm & 5. 1cm, tapestry 4. 8cm Product 2: Manufactured from high quality hardened carbon steel to ensure the needles have appropriate strength and flex for fulfilling a multitude of sewing applications
prodImage
£130.50
£134.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BB BROTHER BROTHER Brother AE1700 17-Stitch Sewing Machine
Brand: BROTHER Color: White Features: 17StitchSewingMachine Dropinbobbin LEDLighting-neverreplaceabulb Quickandeasystitchselection...
prodImage
£174.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brother AE1700 Sewing Machine with Instructional DVD, 17 Stitch & Gutermann Thread Basic Colours all purpose sewing thread B09JPP9YJ3
Product 1: 17 Stitch Sewing Machine Product 1: Drop in bobbin Product 1: LED Lighting - never replace a bulb Product 1: Quick and easy stitch selection Product 2: Micro Core Technology for beautiful strong seams Product 2: 10 Basic Gutermann Colours for all your sewing needs Product 2: 100m per spool and 100% Polyester
prodImage
£141.50
£145.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brother AE1700 Sewing Machine with Instructional DVD, 17 Stitch & Hobby Gift PVC Sewing Machine Bag Polka, Cotton, Burgandy, 44x19x37 cm B01EFGLMC4
17 Stitch Sewing Machine Drop in bobbin LED Lighting - never replace a bulb Red polka dot design Durable PVC coated fabirc Robust solid base
prodImage
£157.99
£162.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Display Available
No
Specifications
Number of Stitches:17
Stitch Width:5 mm
Stitch Length:4 mm
Automatic Buttonhole Function:Yes
Sewing Light:Yes
Touchscreen
No

Price History

1M 3M
Brother AE1700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother Innov-is A150
£599.00
Brother Innov-is A150Compare 2 Prices
Brother FS40s
£264.17
Brother FS40sCompare 2 Prices
Brother 2104D Overlock
£279.00
Brother 2104D OverlockCompare 4 Prices
Brother J17s
£149.43
Brother J17sCompare 1 Prices
Brother FS100WT
£345.00
Brother FS100WTCompare 5 Prices
Brother Innov-is NV880E
£1,599.00
Brother Innov-is NV880ECompare 3 Prices
Brother Innov-is NV2700
£2,499.00
Brother Innov-is NV2700Compare 1 Prices
Brother JX17FE Fantasy Edition
£168.32
Brother JX17FE Fantasy EditionCompare 1 Prices
Brother Innov-is A16
£399.00
Brother Innov-is A16Compare 2 Prices
Brother 4234D Overlock Machine
£499.00
Brother 4234D Overlock MachineCompare 1 Prices
Brother AE1700
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£174.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.50
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel